Cowles
Lucy A. b. 20 Oct 1836, d. 4 May 1918
Sarah *** b. 1681, d. 21 May 1772
Cowper
Ales b. 1569
Cox
Isaac b. 1808
Coyn
Casper Liendertse b. c 1666, d. b 7 Jun 1727
Cozzens
Charles d. 30 Jan 1779
Elinor b. 15 Nov 1718, d. 6 Jul 1804
Crabb
Richard b. c 1594, d. b 9 Jun 1680
Cradlebaugh
Catharine b. 16 Feb 1789, d. 28 Sep 1870
Mary b. 29 Feb 1784, d. 7 Mar 1850
Crafts
Edward b. c 1809
Cramphorne
Mary b. c 16 Jan 1592, d. c 24 Nov 1621
Crampton
Dennis d. 31 Jan 1689
Crance
Hannah b. 6 Jun 1768
Crandall
Carrie b. 30 Jan 1891, d. 20 Dec 1980
Hannah d. 5 Feb 1869
Crane
Azariah b. 1648
Crannel
Gurtrude Ann b. 5 Oct 1751, d. 1786
Crawley
Creaton
Creighton
Cresswell
Elizabeth de b. c 1335
Joan de b. c 1334
Crete
Antoine b. 21 Nov 1592
Francoise b. 13 Feb 1625
Francoise b. 20 Jul 1660, d. 29 Nov 1702
Jean b. 8 Nov 1626, d. 4 Mar 1717
Jean b. 21 Apr 1664, d. 4 Nov 1684
Joseph b. 30 Apr 1666, d. 20 Jan 1689
Louis b. 6 May 1656, d. 21 Aug 1685
Louise b. 3 Aug 1670
Marguerite b. 4 Aug 1622
Marguerite b. 27 Mar 1659, d. c 12 Oct 1734
Marie b. 28 Apr 1632
Marie b. 6 Oct 1657, d. 9 Nov 1722
Marie b. 16 Feb 1668, d. Nov 1724
Marie-Marguerite b. 30 Mar 1663, d. 16 May 1663
Pierre b. 19 Aug 1671, d. 15 Nov 1719
Crevet
Marie b. 1617, d. 22 Nov 1695
Crevier
Jean b. c 3 Apr 1642, d. Aug 1693
Madeleine b. c 1671, d. 26 Jun 1746
Crispe
Crittenden
Abraham b. 1 Aug 1688, d. Aug 1764
Croade
Elizabeth b. 21 Aug 1693
Croisetiere
Jacques b. c 9 Feb 1765, d. 1 Feb 1828
Crompton
Audrey d. b 1625
Cromwell
Crossman
Hannah d. c 1788
Crowe
Elishua b. c 1647
John b. c 1590, d. b 7 Jan 1671/72
Moses b. 24 Jun 1637
Nazareth b. c 21 May 1626
Crowell
Abigail b. c 1735
Anna b. 15 Oct 1753, d. died young
Azubah b. 17 Feb 1748/49, d. 18 Aug 1809
David b. 2 Feb 1717/18
David b. 10 Mar 1743/44, d. 10 Feb 1831
David b. 21 Aug 1789
Deborah b. 4 Oct 1692, d. c 1721
Deborah b. 5 Jul 1720
Deborah b. 4 Jun 1751
Deborah b. 24 Oct 1776, d. 20 Jun 1849
Desire b. 11 Feb 1784, d. 19 Jan 1858
Dorcas b. 13 Apr 1723, d. 13 Oct 1753
Ebenezer b. 30 May 1698, d. 18 Aug 1771
Edward b. c 1644, d. b 1 Mar 1688/89
Edward b. 16 Aug 1781, d. 18 Dec 1855
Elisha b. 22 Apr 1700, d. a 28 Jul 1763
Elishua b. c 1638
Elizabeth b. 1617
Elizabeth b. 9 May 1649
Experience b. 29 Jan 1693/94
Experience b. 15 Feb 1772, d. 14 Apr 1835
Freeman b. c 1761
Herman b. 1748
Isaac b. 19 Aug 1685, d. b 1766
Issac b. 15 Dec 1715
Crowell (cont.)
John b. 1642, d. 28 Feb 1731/32
Jonathan b. 26 Oct 1686
Jonathan b. 8 Feb 1779, d. 30 Nov 1835
Jonathan I b. 11 Jan 1712/13, d. b 20 Dec 1769
Jonathan II b. 1 May 1746, d. 7 Dec 1815
Mary b. c 1653
Mary b. 2 Dec 1688
Mary b. 13 Jul 1712, d. b 1 Jan 1756
Mary b. 14 Oct 1740, d. 26 Oct 1830
Mehitable b. 1691, d. 21 Mar 1766
Patience b. 1761, d. 15 Feb 1829
Rhoda b. 22 May 1774, d. 2 Mar 1787
Rhoda b. 16 Feb 1787, d. 13 Feb 1869
Rose b. 9 Apr 1770
Ruth b. 18 Oct 1722
Ruth b. c 1759
Samuel b. c 1646
Seth b. 8 Sep 1690, d. 10 May 1769
Susannah b. 19 May 1731, d. 17 Jun 1810
Sylvanus b. c 1757, d. 8 Mar 1803
Thankful b. 24 Jun 1696, d. 24 Jan 1770
Thomas b. 9 May 1649, d. 22 Apr 1722
Thomas II b. 13 Jul 1694, d. 13 Oct 1762
Yelverton b. 1615, d. 24 Oct 1683
Yelverton b. c 1651
Crowell (cont.)
Yelverton b. 26 Oct 1686
Crump
Cruttenden
Hannah b. 27 Mar 1678, d. 28 Mar 1756
Mehitable b. 11 Apr 1682, d. 30 Nov 1750
Cruwys
Cuddeback
(?) (Mr.) d. b 19 Oct 1749
Cullen
Agnes b. 1 Jan 1570, d. b 19 Feb 1628
Cullerier
Marie-Josephe b. 1 Jun 1725, d. 2 Jan 1808
Culme of Bristol
Culpepper
Mercy d. b 8 Mar 1629
Cumberworth
Cunneyworth
Richard b. 15 Jul 1843, d. 18 Nov 1927
Cureux
Michel dit St Germain d. bt 1 Mar 1703 - 5 Oct 1711
Curle
Curson
Curtice
Curtis
Abigail b. c 17 Sep 1732
Anna b. c 1697, d. 18 May 1733
Benjamin b. 30 Sep 1652, d. b 19 Jun 1733
David b. c 1694, d. Jun 1760
David b. c 5 Jul 1724, d. 7 Jun 1782
Elizabeth b. 2 May 1647
Esther b. 22 Aug 1715, d. b 8 Feb 1762
Eunice b. c 23 Jun 1734
Hannah b. 2 Feb 1654/55, d. 21 Oct 1728
Hannah b. c 8 Oct 1727, d. 12 Oct 1790
Hester b. 1691, d. 26 Aug 1701
Hester b. 10 Feb 1706, d. 25 Aug 1775
Israel b. 3 Apr 1644, d. 28 Oct 1704
James b. 4 May 1686, d. 1 Nov 1765
James b. c 1711
John b. c 1585
John b. c 26 Feb 1614/15, d. 2 Dec 1707
John b. 14 Oct 1642, d. 17 Sep 1704
John b. 18 Feb 1682, d. Sep 1745
John b. 21 Nov 1721, d. 1 Jul 1800
Joseph b. 12 Nov 1650, d. 1742
Mary b. 4 Jul 1717
Phebe b. 4 Oct 1719, d. 28 Sep 1776
Curtis (cont.)
Ruth b. 11 Jan 1683/84, d. 23 Apr 1721
Ruth b. c 1710, d. 2 Nov 1772
Sarah b. 1 Oct 1687, d. 6 Mar 1760
Sarah b. 15 Mar 1713, d. 13 Apr 1794
Thomas b. c 12 Mar 1620, d. b 4 Jun 1658
Thomas b. 14 Jan 1648/49, d. 1746
William b. c 21 Jun 1618, d. 21 Dec 1702
Curwen
Matthias b. c 1595, d. b 5 Mar 1660
Curzon
Cusson
Antoinette b. c 2 Sep 1709, d. 2 Aug 1758
Jacques b. 18 May 1721, d. 4 Dec 1800
Marie-Josephe b. c 8 May 1711, d. c 30 Mar 1733
Cutler
Mary d. 6 Dec 1739
Sarah b. 1716
d'Ambroise
d'Argouges
d'Aubigny
d'Avranches
Hugh Lupus b. c 1047, d. 27 Jul 1101
Richard de Goz b. c 1020, d. 1082
Richard II b. 1094, d. Nov 1120
d'Evreux
Agnes b. c 1030
D'Grauw
Dacre
Dagenais
Amelie b. 7 Jul 1836, d. b 1911
Daggett
Anne b. Aug 1663, d. b 4 Sep 1686
Dagnet
Dalcourt
Marie Louise dit Guinard b. 25 Aug 1684, d. b 31 Oct 1729
Dalling
Alice b. c 1450
Alice b. c 1480
Jane b. a 1517
Jeffrey b. c 1454, d. 1535
John b. c 1496, d. b 7 Dec 1563
Margaret b. c 1484
Nickolas b. a 1514
Robert b. c 1492, d. b 18 Jan 1559
William b. c 1424, d. b 8 Feb 1473
William b. c 1488, d. b 30 Jul 1536
Dallingridge
Walter b. c 1372
Dalpe
Judith dit Belair b. 9 Dec 1717, d. 9 Sep 1751
Marie-Louise dit Belair b. b 13 Sep 1711, d. 22 Feb 1773
Dalton
Dalyngruge
Philippa b. c 1398, d. 2 Oct 1421
Damanee
Denise b. 1641, d. c 22 Sep 1704
Damon
Henry b. 1563, d. 1637
Henry b. b 25 Jul 1590, d. b 3 Aug 1625
Jane b. b 15 Aug 1624
John b. b 13 Jan 1622
Danby
Dandonneau
Charles b. 27 May 1714
Charles b. c 1745
Charles b. 6 Oct 1771, d. 10 Apr 1846
Elisabeth b. 8 Apr 1658, d. b 1666
Etiennette b. 28 Dec 1662, d. 3 Jan 1723
Felicite b. 29 Oct 1775
Francoise-Marguerite b. c 29 Sep 1677, d. 6 Oct 1709
Francoise-Petronille b. 3 Jan 1665, d. 8 May 1711
Genevieve b. 25 Feb 1706, d. 4 Mar 1769
Genevieve b. 30 Jan 1759, d. 8 May 1778
Jacques b. c 1670, d. bt 5 Feb 1739 - 10 Nov 1754
Jacques b. 21 Jan 1708, d. c 24 May 1732
Jacques-Marie b. c 1593
Jean Baptiste b. 16 Aug 1757
Jeanne b. 20 Jul 1655, d. 20 Jul 1703
Joseph b. b 17 May 1712, d. 29 Dec 1790
Joseph b. 1756, d. 22 Mar 1828
Julie b. 7 May 1784, d. 1 Jul 1784
Louis dit Dusablon b. b 9 Apr 1654, d. c 3 Sep 1709
Marguerite b. 10 Jan 1657, d. b 20 Jun 1659
Marguerite b. 20 Jun 1659, d. b 20 Mar 1740
Marguerite b. 27 May 1743, d. c 21 Aug 1753
Marguerite b. 16 Aug 1757, d. 9 Nov 1780
Marguerite b. 7 Apr 1768, d. 18 Mar 1815
Marie Angelique b. c 1777, d. 7 May 1823
Dandonneau (cont.)
Marie Catherine b. c 24 Oct 1697, d. 20 Aug 1716
Marie Francoise b. 31 Mar 1741, d. c 6 May 1741
Marie Genevieve b. 5 Apr 1773
Marie Jeanne b. 23 Aug 1699
Marie Josephte b. 28 Oct 1769, d. 11 May 1856
Marie Louise Joseph b. 11 Jan 1710, d. 24 Apr 1750
Marie-Anne b. 2 Feb 1704
Marie-Jeanne b. 15 Sep 1700, d. 20 Jan 1771
Marie-Louise b. 1666
Marie-Marguerite b. 16 Jun 1718, d. b 8 Apr 1731
Marie-Renee b. c 1661, d. b 14 Apr 1736
Pierre b. c 7 Nov 1695
Pierre dit Junesse b. 25 Oct 1624, d. bt 26 Apr 1688 - 11 Jan 1695
Rosalie Claire b. 12 Aug 1778
son b. 1 Feb 1740, d. 1 Feb 1740
Vital b. 8 Oct 1782, d. 13 Apr 1783
Danglade Kapeoupnokoue
Daniel
Maria b. c 1542
Daniels
Emery Gilbert b. 25 Jul 1869
Dantry
Danvers
Agnes b. c 1406
Alice b. c 1297
Bona b. c 1424
Elizabeth b. c 1426
Geoffrey d. c 1223
Henry b. c 1432, d. b 1504
Isabel b. c 1299
Jane b. c 1428
John b. c 1295
John (Sir) d. c 1449
John II b. c 1404
Petronilla b. c 1260
Richard b. c 1228
Richard b. c 1330, d. 1403
Richard b. c 1402
Robert b. c 1225, d. b 1316
Robert b. c 1400
Robert Sir d. c 1223
Danvers (cont.)
Simon b. c 1258
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1422, d. 10 Sep 1502
William d. b 1246
William b. c 1135, d. b 1197
William b. c 1430, d. b 8 May 1504
Dapifer
Alan b. c 1020, d. a 1097
Rhiwallon b. c 1060
Darby
Darcre
Darde
Antoine b. c 28 Dec 1665
Darell
Dark"
Darling
Abigail b. 15 Mar 1724, d. 3 Aug 1809
Hannah b. c 1689, d. 20 Oct 1774
Daunais
Marie-Charlotte b. 8 Dec 1696, d. c 25 Oct 1717
Davenport
William Jr. b. c 1670
Davis
Edna Laura b. 13 Nov 1863, d. 11 Apr 1934
William b. c 1617, d. 24 May 1676
Davol
Abia b. c 1732, d. b 20 Mar 1797
Benjamin b. 26 Jan 1709
Christopher b. 7 Jan 1700, d. b 24 Dec 1759
Hannah b. 4 Apr 1707
Israel b. c 1726
Jonathan d. b 7 Sep 1709
Jonathan b. 11 Aug 1711
Jonathan b. a 1738
Joseph b. c 1675, d. 1726
Joseph b. 15 Dec 1703
Joseph b. c 1728, d. b 17 Oct 1759
Lydia b. 3 Apr 1701
Mary b. 14 Jul 1705
Sarah b. c 1730
William b. 4 Jun 1615
Davy
Davyes
Dawes
Dawkins
Dawney
Day
Daye
William b. b 24 Apr 1692, d. b 26 Nov 1768
Dayton
de Camville of Standon
Isabel b. c 1153
de Alvers
Almar b. c 1064
Geoffrey d. c 1223
Robert (Sir) d. c 1223
Robert ??? b. c 1062
Roger of Solebury b. c 1060, d. Dec 1139
Roland (Sir) b. c 1027, d. b 1086
William b. c 1135, d. b 1197
de Angus
de Belleau
Catherine b. c 1639, d. a 1706
de Braie
de Bramshill
Constancia b. c 1277, d. 1333
de Burgh
de Cadurcis
Patrick d. 1130
de Chiltborne
de Deighton
Golan b. c 1398
Henry b. c 1483
John b. c 1328
John b. c 1377
John b. c 1402
John De b. b 1312
John De b. c 1460
Robert b. b 1308
Robert b. c 1353
Robert De b. b 1284
William b. c 1375
William b. c 1400
Williame b. b 1310