Winbegler
Susan b. 26 Jul 1801, d. 12 Dec 1871
Susannah b. 26 Jul 1801, d. 12 Dec 1871
Windeat
Windham
Windsor
Thomas (Lord) b. 1440, d. 29 Sep 1485
Winerker
Christian b. 23 Mar 1733
Wines
Wing
Wingert
Jessie May b. 7 May 1871, d. 5 Dec 1944
Wingfield
Winne
Adam Pieterse b. c 1655
Alette Pieterse b. c 1661
Daniel Pieterse b. c 1675, d. b 2 Mar 1757
Eva Jannetje b. c 1673, d. a 5 Apr 1702
Frans b. c 1659
Jacobus Pieterse b. c 1671, d. 25 Sep 1706
Killian b. c 1663
Livinus Pieterse b. c 1657, d. 15 Nov 1706
Lyntie Pieterse b. c 1667, d. b 27 Sep 1707
Marten Pieterse b. c 1669, d. b 7 Dec 1700
Pieter b. b 14 Apr 1609, d. b 7 Mar 1693
Pieter Pieterse b. c 1641
Rachel Pieterse b. c 1677, d. 10 Jun 1727
Thomas b. c 1665, d. b 5 Nov 1705
Winpigler
Sophia b. 19 Aug 1788
Winstanley
Winthrop
Adam b. 20 Jan 1546, d. Jul 1546
Adam II b. 9 Oct 1498, d. 9 Nov 1562
Adam III b. 10 Aug 1548, d. 28 Mar 1623
Alice b. 15 Nov 1539, d. 8 Nov 1607
Anne b. 5 Jan 1581, d. 20 Jan 1581
Anne b. 16 Jan 1585/86, d. 16 May 1618
Bridget b. 1 Jan 1531, d. Jan 1531
Bridget b. 3 May 1543, d. 4 Nov 1614
Catherine b. 17 May 1550
Christopher b. 4 Jan 1532, d. Oct 1532
Daughter b. c 1502
Henry b. 10 Jan 1608, d. 2 Jul 1630
Jane b. 14 Jun 1592
John b. 20 Jan 1546
John b. 12 Jan 1588, d. 26 Mar 1649
John Jr. b. 12 Feb 1606, d. 5 Apr 1676
Lucy b. 9 Jan 1601, d. 19 Apr 1679
Martha Johanna b. 9 May 1630, d. after 1650 & before 1654
Mary b. 1 Mar 1544
Susanna b. 10 Dec 1552, d. 9 Aug 1604
Thomas b. 8 Nov 1528, d. Apr 1529
Thomas b. Jun 1533, d. 1537
Whiting b. c 1500
William b. 12 Nov 1529
Wintreshull
Wintringham
Wiswall
Witbik
Witter
Charles b. 18 Dec 1874, d. 2 Dec 1948
Woedert de Ruyter
Jaems d. b 7 Sep 1698
Woedert
Anna b. 23 Apr 1672
Annetie b. 23 Apr 1672
Benjamin b. 14 Apr 1686
Jan b. 27 Mar 1676
Jannetje b. 1 May 1670
Johan b. 27 Mar 1676
Lisabeth b. 27 Oct 1680
Maria b. 18 Feb 1674
Mettje b. 27 Jun 1683
Susanna b. 2 Feb 1676
Wolcott
John d. 18 Oct 1725
Wolnough
Wolterton
Violet d. 9 Jan 1649
Wood
Abigail b. c 1639, d. b 1689
Abraham b. b 9 Mar 1616, d. b 4 Feb 1618/19
Caleb b. 1641, d. c 1723
David K. b. 1808
Edmund b. c 1550
Edmund b. c 1587
Elizabeth b. b 26 Oct 1606, d. 28 Jul 1677
Henry b. b 6 Mar 1579, d. b 4 Mar 1593/94
Henry b. 4 Mar 1593, d. b 2 Mar 1619
James b. c 1550
James II b. b 27 Nov 1590
Jane b. b 10 Aug 1595
John b. c 22 Mar 1584, d. b 3 May 1619
Jonas b. b 25 Nov 1599
Jonas "Halifax" b. b 20 Feb 1613/14, d. b 29 Jul 1662
Jonas "Oram" b. 18 Sep 1614, d. 1660
Joseph b. c 1650
Martha b. b 14 Jan 1615
Michael b. b 28 Jun 1578
Samuel b. b 15 Apr 1597
Samuel b. b 8 Mar 1617/18
Samuel b. c 1637, d. 1723
Wood (cont.)
Sarah b. b 27 Jan 1588/89
Susan b. b 28 Jan 1582
Susan b. c 1590
Sythe b. b 9 Jan 1585/86
Timoithy b. b 12 Jul 1622, d. 1659
Woodal
Drusilla b. c 20 Mar 1663
Elizabeth b. c 13 Jan 1721
Elizabeth b. c 28 Aug 1726
Francis b. c 1595
Francis b. c 29 Mar 1625
John b. c 9 Apr 1699
John b. c 18 Jun 1723
Mary b. c 2 Oct 1732
Theodore b. c 7 May 1627, d. c 11 Nov 1742
Theodore b. c 12 May 1667
Theodore b. c 5 Feb 1703
Thomas b. c 22 Mar 1599
Walter b. c 2 Mar 1689, d. c 18 Jan 1753
Walter b. c 27 Apr 1716
Walter b. c 25 Apr 1725
Woodard
Jane b. b 7 Jul 1700
Jannetje b. b 7 Jul 1700
Lyntje b. 5 Apr 1702
Prudence b. 29 Aug 1668
Tanneke b. 11 Sep 1698
Woodford
Katheren d. b 23 Jan 1642
Woodruff
Joseph b. 5 Mar 1698
Matthew b. 1646, d. b 18 Nov 1690
Woodvyl
Woodward
Anne b. 10 Aug 1651
Anne/Agnes b. b 12 May 1616
Benjamin b. b 8 May 1625
Edward d. b 16 Jul 1616
Elizabeth b. b 24 Apr 1614
Elizabeth b. 22 Oct 1657
Ezekiel b. b 8 May 1625
Ezekiel b. 9 Aug 1666, d. 16 Jan 1743
Freedom d. 17 May 1681
James b. b 21 Sep 1623
John b. b 22 Sep 1610, d. 1688
Lambert b. b 10 May 1617, d. 1690
Margaret b. 24 Feb 1655/56
Martha b. 3 May 1662, d. c 4 Sep 1700
Mary b. 8 Dec 1664
Nathaniel b. c 1585, d. a 1661
Nathaniel b. 1609, d. 1694
Prudence b. b 18 Jan 1629
Prudence b. 4 Apr 1660, d. a Jul 1686
Rachel b. 20 Jan 1669, d. 9 Dec 1738
Robert b. b 22 Feb 1612, d. 1653
Sarah b. 21 Jan 1652
Thomas b. b 6 Feb 1620
Woodward (cont.)
Woodworth
Chauncey b. 25 Sep 1909, d. 22 Sep 1992
Woolmer
Woolsey
George b. 27 Oct 1610, d. 17 Aug 1698
Sarah b. c 1650, d. a 17 Nov 1691
Wooten
Worrnal
Wotshall
Wotton
Wrenbury
Wrenne
Wright
Abigail b. c 1623
Abigail b. 17 Jan 1713
Adam b. 20 Mar 1652, d. 22 Jul 1698
Alice b. c 1519
Alice b. 1614, d. b 13 Oct 1685
Anne b. 1735, d. 17 Sep 1825
Anne b. 23 Jun 1776
Anthony b. c 1600, d. 9 Sep 1680
Anthony b. c 1672
Augustus b. 8 May 1765, d. 28 Mar 1819
Augustus b. 2 Jan 1798, d. 2 Mar 1798
Augustus b. 1 Jan 1799, d. 12 Jun 1818
Caleb b. c 1638, d. 5 Feb 1695
Caleb b. c 1668
Catherine Augusta b. 2 Sep 1805, d. 3 Sep 1857
Charles b. c 1548
Child b. 16 Dec 1648, d. 16 Dec 1648
Daniel b. c 1672, d. 1714
Daniel b. c 1710
Daniel b. 1745
David Sammis b. 19 Feb 1796, d. 1 Aug 1822
Deborah b. c 1648, d. 1690
Edmund b. c 1520
Edmund I b. c 1642, d. 1703
Edmund II b. 1670, d. Oct 1733
Wright (cont.)
Edmund III b. c 1722, d. 1750
Edward Augustus b. 19 Apr 1803, d. 17 Sep 1880
Elijah b. 4 Apr 1713, d. Nov 1766
Eliphal b. c 1681
Elizabeth b. c 1526
Elizabeth b. c 1546
Elizabeth b. 1653, d. b Oct 1677
Elizabeth b. c 1668
Elizabeth b. 25 Dec 1692, d. 2 Sep 1756
Elizabeth b. c 1707, d. 15 May 1782
Elizabeth b. c 1737
Elizabeth b. c 5 Aug 1759
Elizabeth b. c 14 Feb 1762
Gideon b. c 1639, d. Jun 1685
Gideon II b. c 1674, d. b 28 Aug 1722
Hannah b. c 1647, d. 3 Mar 1675
Hannah b. c 1678
Henry b. c 1456
Henry (Sir) b. c 1424
Jacob b. c 1674
Jacob b. c 1724
James b. 3 Feb 1816, d. bt Oct 1890 - Dec 1890
Job b. c 1641, d. 13 Sep 1706
John b. c 1465, d. 16 Aug 1540
Wright (cont.)
John b. c 1542
John b. c 1639, d. 1707
John b. c 1680, d. 1737
John b. c 1703, d. 1750
John b. 22 Mar 1707, d. 12 Jan 1750
John b. c 27 May 1764
John ("Middle") b. 19 Jun 1522
John ("Young") b. 4 May 1524
John (Reverand Sir) b. b 27 Oct 1450, d. 9 May 1509
John (Sir) b. b 12 Jul 1488, d. 5 Oct 1551
John (Sir) b. c 1510, d. 1563
John Bogart b. 29 Apr 1801, d. 29 Jul 1858
Jotham I b. 1708, d. 20 Jul 1777
Jotham II b. c 1746
Katherine b. c 1460
Katherine b. c 1513
Lydia b. 1635, d. 17 Dec 1699
Lydia b. 1655, d. b 1707
Margaret b. c 1711
Margaret b. c 1739, d. 3 May 1828
Margaret b. c 10 Nov 1771
Wright (cont.)
Margaret Peck b. 16 Jan 1794, d. 16 Apr 1878
Maria Bogart b. 19 Apr 1790, d. 24 Jan 1873
Martha b. c 1742
Martha b. a 6 Dec 1746
Mary b. c 1645, d. 1688
Mary b. 4 Jun 1651, d. 21 Oct 1705
Mary b. c 1683
Mary b. c 13 Jul 1757
Mercy b. 4 Jun 1651, d. 21 Oct 1705
Mordecay b. 30 Oct 1649, d. 20 Mar 1650
Nathaniel b. 1787
Nicholas b. c 1518, d. 1566
Nicholas b. c 1666
Nicholas b. c 1706
Nicholas II b. c 1540, d. 2 Apr 1602
Nicholas III b. c 1560
Nicholas IV b. 1609, d. b 18 Dec 1682
Peter b. c 1596, d. c 1662
Peter b. c 1638, d. 1651
Peter b. Feb 1651, d. 28 Feb 1651
Peter b. c 1670, d. b 21 May 1694
Rebecca b. c 1644, d. b 1719
Richard b. c 1454
Robert b. c 1515
Robert b. c 1516
Wright (cont.)
Rose b. c 1679
Sallie b. Feb 1754, d. 17 May 1784
Sallie b. 26 Dec 1791, d. 19 Jan 1822
Samuel b. 27 Aug 1761, d. 5 Jul 1806
Samuel Jr. d. 2 Sep 1675
Sarah d. 22 Apr 1780
Sarah b. c 1646
Sarah b. 11 Feb 1648, d. b 22 Apr 1685
Sarah b. 1685, d. 13 Dec 1754
Sarah b. Feb 1754, d. 17 May 1784
Sarah b. c 10 Mar 1767
Sarah Latham b. 26 Dec 1791, d. 19 Jan 1822
Silvanus b. c 1676
Tabitha b. c 1682
Thomas b. c 1396
Thomas b. a 1422, d. b 1509
Thomas b. c 1458
Thomas (Dr.) b. c 1720, d. b 28 Apr 1780
Willaim b. c 1452
William b. c 1544
William b. c 1562
William b. c 1643, d. b 2 May 1648
William b. c 12 Sep 1773
Zebulon b. 23 Oct 1710, d. 13 Nov 1746
Wright (cont.)
Zeruiah b. 1715, d. 17 Sep 1791
Wrinkmore
Wrottesley
Wryght
Wyckhurst
Peter de b. 1195
Wyeley
Wykham
Wyndham
Wynter
Wyseman
Elizabeth d. 26 Jan 1523
Wysham
John de (Sir) d. b 16 Nov 1332
Wyt
Susanna b. 1710, d. 13 Jan 1790
Wytham
Xavier-Beaupre
Francois-Louis d. b 21 Apr 1738
Yale
Mary b. 26 Oct 1650, d. 1710
Yallop
Yates
Dinah b. c 1674
Dorothy b. c 1678
Francis d. b 18 Dec 1682
John b. c 1672, d. a 1721
Jonathan b. c 1676
Mary b. c 1670
Yelverton
Yelverton, b. 1592, d. b 1636
Yieldall
Yngellram
Yonge
Yonges
Christopher (Rev.) b. 1545, d. 14 Jun 1626
Christopher Ii b. c 1606, d. a 19 Jun 1647
Edward b. c 1600, d. 11 Jul 1626
Elizabeth b. c 1602, d. 27 Jul 1616
Gideon b. c 1635
John (Col.) b. b 10 Apr 1623
John (Reverand) b. 1598, d. 24 Feb 1672
Joseph b. c 1633
Joseph (Captain) b. c 1604, d. 7 Jan 1658
Joseph II b. c 1633
Margaret b. c 1611
Martha b. c 1613, d. 27 Jun 1671
Mary b. c 1609
Mary [or Sarah] b. c 1631
Rachael b. c 1627
Thomas b. 1 May 1625
Young
Abraham b. 1681
Benjamin b. c 1669
Christopher I b. c 1635, d. 31 Jul 1695
Eliza b. c 1695
John b. 21 Oct 1679
Mary b. 1676
Nathaniel b. 1683
Prince b. 1 May 1723, d. 14 Feb 1812
Youngs
Benjamin b. c 1641, d. 1697
Benjamin II b. 13 Jan 1678/79, d. 1763
Christian b. c 1682, d. 29 Apr 1756
Christopher Rev. b. 1545, d. 14 Jun 1626
David d. 29 Apr 1755
Elizabeth b. c 1680
John b. c 1637
John b. c 1676
John III b. c 1654, d. Jan 1685
Joseph Captain b. c 1604, d. 7 Jan 1658
Phebe b. c 1693, d. 24 Aug 1775
Samuel b. c 1637
Thomas d. b 6 Apr 1714