Trepanier
Charles b. 3 Feb 1692, d. c 7 Feb 1736
Tretheke
Trevisa
Margaret b. 16 Jun 1613
Trissel
Trommels
Trott
Agnes b. b 18 Feb 1577
Alice b. b 4 Feb 1564
John d. a 1479
John d. Oct 1544
John b. a 1545, d. c 1595
John b. b 10 Sep 1570, d. 7 May 1633
Mary b. b 6 Feb 1575
Richard d. c 1571
Robert d. Feb 1599/0
Tamsen b. b 26 May 1581
William d. a 1510
William d. Mar 1596/97
Trottier
Alexis b. c 21 Feb 1716, d. c 25 Apr 1749
Antoine b. c 21 Jan 1640, d. 5 Dec 1706
Antoine b. c 1669
Catherine b. 1666, d. c 2 Feb 1735
Elisabeth b. 1665, d. c 6 Apr 1699
Elisabeth b. c 30 Jun 1693, d. a 25 Oct 1751
Francois-Marie dit Belcourt b. c 1676, d. c 20 Apr 1744
Genevieve b. 1686, d. c 10 Oct 1740
Giles b. c 1628, d. c 8 Feb 1658
Jean-Baptiste b. Jul 1646, d. 24 May 1703
Joseph b. 1664, d. c 14 Sep 1722
Jules b. 1591, d. c 10 May 1655
Julien b. c 30 Mar 1636, d. b 21 Sep 1670
Marie-Anne dit Beaubien b. 22 Sep 1717, d. 17 Apr 1776
Marie-Francoise b. c 25 May 1717, d. c 27 Dec 1789
Pierre b. c 13 Jan 1644, d. c 8 Jan 1693
Sainte b. c 11 Sep 1633, d. b Jul 1646
Trowbridge
James (Deacon) b. 1636, d. 22 May 1717
Trowsdale
Trudel
Nicolas b. 4 Apr 1662, d. 7 Apr 1729
Truesdale
Alice b. 3 Jul 1630, d. b 10 Jul 1631
Alice b. b 25 Mar 1638
Ebenezer b. 1685, d. 1750
Elizabeth b. 10 Feb 1697/98, d. b 1738
Elizabeth b. c 1727
Experience b. 8 Aug 1680, d. 22 Nov 1744
Gamaliel b. 1741, d. c 1783
John b. 7 Dec 1704, d. a 1741
John I d. 1493
John II b. c 1472, d. bt Mar 1531 - 1532
John II b. 1737
Mary b. b 19 Jul 1632, d. a 1695
Mary b. 1673
Mathew b. b 3 Jul 1623, d. b 24 Aug 1623
Mindwell b. 31 Aug 1676, d. a 1700/1
Rebecca b. b 8 Oct 1640, d. 2 Feb 1703/4
Rebecca b. 25 Mar 1679, d. 3 Oct 1755
Rebecca b. c 1706
Truesdale (cont.)
Rebeka b. b 21 Oct 1627, d. b 29 Apr 1638
Richard b. 1650, d. 1677
Richard b. 16 Jul 1672, d. 24 Oct 1707
Richard II b. c 1702, d. 1760
Samuel Ii b. 13 Oct 1675, d. 11 Feb 1753
Thomas d. b 9 Aug 1568
Thomas b. b 5 Jul 1624, d. a 1669
Thomas b. 27 Apr 1682, d. 18 May 1753
William d. a 31 Aug 1532
William d. a 1562
William b. 6 Apr 1700, d. 1751
William III b. b 24 May 1635, d. a 1663/64
Truesdell
Clement b. before 6 January 1583/1584 (c
Elizabeth b. 12 Nov 1779, d. 28 Sep 1851
Jasper b. before 1 January 1605/1606 (c, d. b 12 Nov 1606
John b. before 8 July 1610 (chr. date
John d. b 25 Dec 1585
John b. b 20 Jan 1620/21, d. b 14 Nov 1674
John b. 21 Aug 1774, d. 26 Aug 1849
Katherine b. before 21 November 1613 (chr.
Margareta b. before 10 December 1581 (chr.
Melicent b. 2 Jul 1778, d. 17 Jul 1821
Richard b. b 11 Oct 1606, d. b 5 Dec 1671
Robert b. before 14 July 1579 (chr. dat
Samuel b. 6 Feb 1644/45, d. 2 Mar 1694/95
Sarah b. 12 Feb 1776, d. 21 Oct 1840
Thomas b. before 3 June 1576 (chr. date, d. b 23 Mar 1636/37
William b. b 15 Feb 1573, d. b 1 Jan 1643
William II b. b 6 Sep 1601, d. b 5 May 1674
Tschanz
Christian b. c 1650
Tucker
Martha d. c 1556
Tuckfield
Christian d. b 27 Jul 1641
Tudor
Mary b. 6 Mar 1660, d. 9 Feb 1743
Sarah b. 26 Nov 1652, d. 16 Aug 1725
Tuells
Enoch b. 1760, d. 27 Feb 1823
Tune
Elisabeth b. c 1666, d. 25 Mar 1734
Tunkes
Turck
Paulus b. b 13 Jul 1664
Turcot
Jean b. c 1643, d. 5 Jan 1729
Joseph b. 8 Oct 1699, d. c 30 Apr 1777
Marie-Madeleine b. 3 Mar 1687, d. c 8 May 1724
Turet
Turner
(?) (Mr.) b. c 1558
Robert d. b 13 Jul 1630
Sarah d. c 1740
Turney
Judith d. b 1673
Turqueville
Turre
Sauvin de b. c 1140
Turvile
Adam d. 1370
Hugh d. 9 Oct 1347
Hugh d. 1235
John d. 1506
Ralph d. 1392
Ralph d. a 1297
Richard d. 1414
Richard d. 1393
William d. 1457
William (Sir) d. 7 Feb 1552
Tuthill
Abigail b. 17 Oct 1670, d. 6 Jun 1705
Alice b. b 24 Sep 1614
Ann b. c 1648
Azariah b. b 1724, d. 20 Dec 1804
Barnabus b. c 1698, d. 1782
Barnabus b. c 1732, d. 9 Oct 1782
Bethia b. 12 Dec 1703, d. 30 Aug 1761
Bethia b. c 1730, d. 1762
Child b. 1672
Christopher b. c 1726, d. Nov 1798
Daniel b. 30 Aug 1640, d. 28 Aug 1658
Deacon Daniel b. 23 Jan 1680, d. bt 7 Sep 1757 - 1763
Deliverance b. 2 Aug 1677, d. 17 Sep 1683
Dorothy b. 6 Oct 1674, d. 24 Feb 1688
Elizabeth d. b 1783
Elizabeth b. b 9 Mar 1616
Elizabeth b. c 1637
Elizabeth b. 19 Jan 1661
Hannah b. 24 Feb 1661, d. 17 Feb 1718/19
Hannah b. 7 Nov 1667, d. 27 Jul 1752
Henry I b. c 1580, d. b 26 Mar 1618
Henry II b. c 28 Jun 1612, d. b 1650
Henry II b. 1690, d. 1 Sep 1775
Henry III b. Nov 1715, d. 17 Sep 1793
Henry [Justice] b. 1 May 1665, d. 4 Jan 1750
Tuthill (cont.)
John b. c 25 Oct 1607
John b. 16 Jul 1635, d. 12 Oct 1717
John II b. c 1550
John III b. 14 Feb 1658/59, d. 21 Nov 1754
Jonathan b. c 1692, d. 8 Feb 1741/42
Mary d. 2 Jan 1718/19
Mary b. c 1650
Mary b. 1687, d. 4 Mar 1780
Nathaniel b. c 1639
Nathaniel b. 10 Nov 1683, d. 1705
Nathaniel b. c 1694, d. 27 Apr 1727
Nathaniel b. c 1728, d. 1758
Phebe b. c 1718, d. 1745
Rachael b. 1737, d. 23 Nov 1774
Rebecca b. c 1700, d. b 28 Sep 1749
Sarah b. c 1643
William b. c 1545, d. 1591
William b. c 29 Oct 1609
Zephorah b. 1732, d. 1799
Tuttle
Rachel b. 8 Jul 1790, d. 9 Jun 1844
Tuxido
Myrtle Estella b. 11 Oct 1885, d. 8 Nov 1978
Twining
William b. 25 Oct 1619, d. 4 Nov 1703
Tyas
Tyler
Martha b. 25 Nov 1702
Tylye
Tyndal
Margaret b. 1591, d. 14 Jun 1647
Tyndall
Tynon
Marie Anne b. 1701, d. bt 25 Nov 1765 - 28 Jan 1782
Tyrell
Tyringham
Tyson
Ufford
Robert de d. b 29 Jun 1368
Ulliot
Umpsnider
Underhill
Abraham d. 1713
Clement b. c 1587
David b. Apr 1672, d. 1708
Deborah b. c 1629
Deborah b. 29 Nov 1659, d. 30 Jan 1698/99
Edward b. 1512, d. a 1576
Elizabeth b. b 14 Feb 1636
Elizabeth b. 2 Jul 1669
George d. c 1624
George b. 1578, d. b 16 Oct 1625
Guilford b. c 1553
Hannah b. 2 Dec 1666
Hugh b. c 1519, d. b 23 Jul 1593
Hugh b. 1585, d. b 9 Dec 1624
Jacob b. 16 Oct 1689, d. 4 Aug 1708
John b. 1450, d. 29 Nov 1518
John b. c 1576, d. 1608
John (Captain) b. c 1608, d. 21 Jul 1672
John II b. 11 Apr 1642, d. 23 Dec 1692
Lettice d. 21 Mar 1673
Lettice b. c 1580
Martha d. 16 Dec 1841
Mary b. c 1582, d. b 16 Dec 1601
Mary b. 17 Aug 1770, d. a 27 Apr 1849
Underhill (cont.)
Nathaniel I b. 22 Feb 1663, d. 10 Nov 1710
Nathaniel II b. 11 Aug 1690, d. 27 Nov 1775
Ralph b. c 1514, d. 7 May 1557
Samuel b. 1708, d. 1780
Sarah b. 9 Mar 1715/16
Thomas d. after 1398/1399
Thomas b. c 1482, d. 1520
Thomas b. c 1516, d. Apr 1571
Thomas b. 1545, d. b 7 Jun 1591
Thomas b. c 1572, d. b 1594
William d. after 1423/1424
William b. b 1480
Underhille
Robert De b. 1260
Unrelated Family Connections
Unthank
Mary b. c 1643
Upton
Jeffery b. c 1511, d. c 1583
Urmstom
Urner
Urquhart
John d. b 20 Mar 1717
Margaret d. b 15 May 1722
Mary d. 1714
William d. b 23 Sep 1709
Uselwell
Stephen de de Aspley b. c 1228, d. 1276
Usher
Hezekiah b. 1615, d. 14 May 1676
Utter
Eleanor b. c 1673, d. 1763
Uyt ten Bogaert
Aeltje Gysbertszen b. 22 Oct 1664, d. b 27 Jan 1666
Aeltje Gysbertszen b. b 27 Jan 1666
Appalonia Dirckszen b. b 18 Mar 1702
Catharina Gysbertszen b. 8 Mar 1727
Claes Gysbertszen b. 23 Oct 1661, d. b 16 Oct 1662
Dirck Gysbertszen b. b 26 Dec 1676, d. b 23 May 1713
Dirk Gysbertszen b. b 17 Jan 1722
Elizabet b. b 23 Jan 1732
Gilbert b. b 8 Feb 1758
Gillie b. b 8 Feb 1758
Grietie Gysbertszen b. 8 Feb 1672
Gysbert Dirckszen b. b 24 Sep 1699, d. b 13 Mar 1744
Jacobus Gysbertszen b. 26 Mar 1674, d. b 7 May 1678
Jacobus Gysbertszen b. b 7 May 1678
Jan Dirckszen b. b 23 Apr 1704
Johannes b. b 7 Nov 1759
Johannes b. b 6 May 1764
Johannes Gysbertszen b. 9 Nov 1734, d. 13 Apr 1780
John b. 9 Nov 1734, d. 13 Apr 1780
Joost b. 23 Sep 1724
Katharine [second] b. 21 Mar 1770, d. 2 May 1806
Katherine [first] b. b 1770, d. b 21 Mar 1770
Maria Gysberts b. 10 Mar 1670
Uyt ten Bogaert (cont.)
Maria Gysbertszen b. 26 Oct 1668, d. 10 Mar 1670
Marritje Gysbertszen b. 10 Mar 1670
Neeltje Gysbertszen b. b 13 Apr 1667
Nicholas Gysbertszen b. 26 Oct 1662
Vachon
Marie-Catherine b. 2 Jun 1698
Vail
Abigail b. b 18 May 1644
Abigail b. c 1685
Abigail b. 27 Aug 1768, d. 25 Oct 1832
Absalom b. 27 Jan 1768
Anna b. 22 Feb 1780
Asa b. 20 Jul 1755, d. 6 Mar 1813
Benjamin b. 1706, d. b 8 Nov 1784
Benjamin b. c 1739
Benjamin b. 18 Aug 1776
Daniel b. c 1665
Daniel b. 1694, d. 4 Oct 1746
Daniel b. 19 Feb 1745, d. 23 Feb 1832
David b. 23 Jul 1763, d. 28 Sep 1849
George Washington b. 17 Apr 1776
Irena b. 19 Jul 1763, d. 15 Feb 1848
Irene b. c 1687
Isaiah b. 27 Sep 1731, d. 1 Jan 1810
Isaiah b. 27 Aug 1768
James b. c 1698, d. 9 Sep 1745
Jane b. c 1769
Jemina b. c 1759, d. b 17 Feb 1827
Jeremiah b. c 1618, d. b 19 Oct 1687
Jeremiah II b. b 30 Dec 1649, d. 28 Nov 1726
John b. 1663, d. 18 Aug 1737
John b. c 1735
Vail (cont.)
John b. 7 Apr 1771
John II b. 1690, d. 24 Mar 1768
Joseph b. 18 Aug 1776
Josiah b. c 1700
Josiah b. 11 Dec 1758
Josiah b. 1770, d. 27 May 1827
Lydia b. c 1741
Martha b. c 1784, d. 1840
Mary b. 1667, d. 22 Sep 1689
Mary b. c 1692, d. 20 Aug 1722
Mary b. c 1737
Mary b. 4 Sep 1754, d. 21 Jul 1831
Mary b. c 1772, d. Mar 1847
Nathaniel b. 21 Jun 1766
Obadiah b. c 1697
Obadiah b. 11 May 1752
Patience b. Aug 1757, d. b 17 Feb 1827
Phebe b. c 1725
Phebe b. 21 Apr 1761, d. 25 May 1801
Phebe b. 5 Sep 1765, d. 25 Aug 1844
Samuel b. 1696
Samuel b. 25 Aug 1773
Sarah b. b 21 Mar 1647, d. 10 Jan 1733
Tabitha b. 1689
William b. c 1733
Vail (cont.)
William Jr. b. 27 Jun 1761, d. 27 Jul 1838
Vaillancourt
Bernard b. 27 Mar 1695
Valentine
Anne b. c 1670
Anne b. Dec 1715
Anne b. 1737, d. 3 Oct 1822
Deborah b. c 1657, d. b 16 Dec 1687
Elizabeth b. 22 Apr 1724
Ephraim b. c 1665, d. b 29 Mar 1737
Ester b. 16 Jan 1733/34
Henry b. c 1703
Jacob b. c 1701
Jonas b. c 1661, d. b 26 May 1703
Joseph b. c 1692, d. b 2 Apr 1739
Martha Willets b. 18 Nov 1717
Mary b. c 1696, d. b 2 Apr 1739
Mary b. 12 Feb 1719
Nathan b. c 1672
Obadiah I b. c 1663, d. b 4 Oct 1743
Obadiah II b. 1690, d. 8 Oct 1769
Phebe b. c 1707
Phoebe b. 29 Sep 1721, d. 4 Aug 1803
Richard b. c 1699, d. b 2 Apr 1739
Richard I b. c 1620, d. b 1684
Richard II b. c 1655, d. b 20 Nov 1725
Ruth b. c 1712
Sarah b. c 1709
Valentine (cont.)
Thomas b. c 1694
William b. c 1659, d. 1704
William b. c 1705, d. b 2 Apr 1739
Valiones
Valois
Jean b. c 4 Mar 1705, d. 25 Apr 1787
Jean-Francois b. 1 Aug 1755, d. 9 Nov 1831