Titus (cont.)
Samuel b. Aug 1658, d. 1 Mar 1732
Sarah b. 7 Jan 1708
Silas b. 3 Oct 1676, d. 30 Apr 1750
Silas III b. 1622, d. 10 Dec 1704
Silas [Tito/Tyto] II b. c 1570, d. 24 Nov 1637
Stephen b. b 9 Jul 1609, d. 30 Mar 1671
Susanne b. c 1638
Temparence b. 1 May 1681, d. 15 Jan 1704
William b. 23 Jul 1705
Todd
Mercy b. 18 Feb 1655, d. 8 Apr 1717
Toesni
Adelisa de b. c 1061, d. 1136
Toin
Germain b. c 1 Apr 1676, d. 15 Jan 1740
Tomlinson
Bathsheba b. 3 Jan 1662, d. 9 Feb 1735
Tomson
Samuel d. 18 Jun 1695
Sibill d. b 28 Jun 1573
Tony
Alice de d. b 8 Jan 1325
Torrey
Abby b. 26 May 1754
Abigail b. 26 Dec 1727, d. 10 Nov 1778
Abigail b. 26 May 1754
Angel b. 10 Jun 1657, d. b 21 May 1724
Ann b. 28 May 1715, d. 17 Dec 1751
Ann b. 31 Mar 1736, d. 14 Dec 1809
Anna b. 17 Mar 1765
Anne b. b 17 Oct 1605
Anne Elizabeth b. 19 Aug 1831, d. 11 Mar 1920
Betsy Baldwin b. 4 Aug 1804, d. 16 Mar 1883
Bill b. 6 Oct 1761, d. 15 Apr 1852
Charles b. 1850
David b. 7 Sep 1732
Delia b. 16 Apr 1790, d. 1 May 1830
Eleanor S. b. 2 Dec 1839, d. 12 Dec 1925
Eliza b. 19 Aug 1831, d. 11 Mar 1920
Elizabeth b. c 1646, d. c 1685
George Stedman b. 20 Sep 1833, d. 20 Nov 1911
Hannah b. 31 Mar 1773
Haviland b. 1684, d. 29 Mar 1750
Hetty b. 4 Jul 1801, d. 31 May 1810
Ichabod b. 16 Oct 1763, d. 12 Nov 1763
Ichabod b. 28 May 1769, d. 9 Jul 1800
James (Lieut.) b. c 1614, d. 6 Jul 1665
Torrey (cont.)
Jane b. c 1682, d. 24 Jan 1729/30
John b. 30 Sep 1703, d. Apr 1772
John b. 14 Jan 1740/41, d. 1823
John b. c 1796, d. 27 Aug 1880
John (Lieut.) b. 23 Jun 1673, d. 7 Jan 1729/30
John Steadman b. 2 Dec 1839
Joseph b. c 1648
Joseph b. 1678, d. 22 Apr 1723
Joseph b. 24 May 1767
Joseph (Lieut.) b. b 16 Apr 1621, d. c 1676
Josiah b. 19 Sep 1686, d. 16 Aug 1706
Josiah b. 3 Apr 1707, d. 22 Jun 1789
Josiah b. 8 Aug 1742
Josiah (Deacon) b. 1650, d. 30 Oct 1732
Judith b. 1655, d. 18 Oct 1693
Margaret Stedman b. 11 Nov 1835, d. 4 Jul 1845
Martha b. 22 Mar 1738/39, d. 5 Mar 1739/40
Martha b. 24 May 1745, d. 4 Jun 1812
Martha b. 25 Jun 1755
Mary b. c 1610, d. a 24 Apr 1634
Mary b. 3 Dec 1642, d. a 1706
Mary b. 11 Oct 1711, d. 3 Feb 1790
Mary b. 21 Aug 1729, d. 25 Aug 1812
Mehitable Brown b. 4 Jul 1801, d. 31 May 1810
Micajah b. 12 Oct 1643, d. 20 Jan 1711
Torrey (cont.)
Naomi b. 3 Dec 1641
Nathaniel b. 28 May 1769, d. 14 Jun 1796
Philip d. b 23 Feb 1605
Philip d. b 27 Jun 1621
Philip b. c 1615, d. 12 May 1686
Philip b. 2 May 1681, d. 13 Mar 1754
Rhoda b. 17 Jul 1791, d. 3 Jun 1854
Ruth b. 10 Sep 1720, d. 2 Dec 1720
Samuel b. 1675, d. 6 Sep 1748
Samuel b. 11 Feb 1705/6, d. 16 Sep 1745
Samuel b. 19 Feb 1759
Samuel b. 18 Aug 1787, d. 16 Sep 1864
Samuel (Reverand) b. 1632, d. 21 Apr 1707
Samuel II b. 24 May 1731, d. 29 Apr 1790
Sarah b. c 1617, d. b 24 Apr 1634
Sarah b. 2 Oct 1733
Sarah b. 12 Feb 1758
Sarah Elizabeth b. 30 May 1844, d. 7 Jan 1922
Sarah Wilkinson b. 5 Jun 1797, d. 9 Jun 1886
Seth Baldwin b. 18 May 1799, d. 17 Nov 1869
Sylvia Mehitable b. 18 May 1829, d. 4 May 1869
William d. b 18 Jun 1557
William b. b 21 Dec 1608, d. 10 Jun 1690
William b. 14 Sep 1670, d. b 1699
Torrey (cont.)
William b. 23 Sep 1701, d. 4 Aug 1769
William b. 21 Jan 1744, d. 30 Oct 1820
William b. 1793, d. 7 Jun 1852
William (Captain) b. 6 Oct 1761, d. 15 Apr 1852
William II b. 1638, d. 11 Jan 1717/18
Tosni
Alice b. c 1034
Elinand de b. c 1022, d. 1040
Helbert de b. c 1020, d. 1040
Ralf b. c 992
Ralf de I b. c 963, d. c 1024
Ralf de II b. c 1030, d. 24 Mar 1102
Robert de b. c 1036, d. Aug 1088
Roger de b. c 988, d. b 31 May 1039
Totnes
Alfred de d. b 1139
Juhel de d. bt 1123 - 1130
Miss de d. b 1135
Totten
Tourtellot
Jonathan d. b 1 May 1729
Tourville
Tovye
Anne b. c 1555, d. b 6 Dec 1585
Tow
Tower
Mary b. 3 Nov 1672
Town
Towner
Stephen d. b 23 Nov 1665
Townsend
"Mill" John b. c 1651, d. 9 May 1705
Absalom b. c 1706, d. 2 Feb 1795
Absalom b. c 1737
Amanda b. c 1822, d. b 1860
Ann b. c 1707
Anne b. c 1652
Betsey b. c 1755
Betsey Ann b. 20 Oct 1814, d. 15 Sep 1905
Charles b. c 1765, d. 18 Sep 1799
Christopher b. c 1701, d. 26 Dec 1787
Christopher b. c 1739, d. b 22 Mar 1809
Christopher b. 22 Jul 1776, d. 23 Jun 1855
Daniel b. c 1658, d. 2 Jul 1702
Darius b. c 1782
Deborah b. c 1705
Deborah b. 31 Mar 1797, d. 28 May 1872
Deliverance b. c 1669
Dinah b. c 1655, d. 18 Dec 1732
Elizabeth b. c 1647, d. 22 Aug 1723
Elizabeth b. c 1664, d. 13 Sep 1680
Elizabeth b. c 1678
Elizabeth b. c 1708, d. 27 Feb 1738/39
Elizabeth b. c 1720
Elizabeth b. c 1733
Townsend (cont.)
Elizabeth b. c 1755
Elizabeth b. c 1765
Freelove b. 29 Dec 1674, d. Jul 1726
Freelove b. c 1769
George b. c 1656, d. b 19 May 1698
Hannah b. c 1665
Hannah b. c 1670
Hannah b. b 6 Oct 1680
Hannah b. c 1709, d. 12 Jan 1741
Hannah b. c 1773
Henry I b. c 1620, d. 9 Mar 1695/96
Henry II b. c 1649, d. b 1703
Henry III b. c 1680, d. 4 Sep 1709
Henry IV b. c 1704
Henry V b. 1725, d. 28 Mar 1803
Henry VI b. c 1757
Hetty b. c 1683
Jacob b. 1692, d. 30 Dec 1742
James b. c 1648, d. b 2 May 1698
James b. c 1669, d. 1729
James b. c 1672, d. b Apr 1731
Jefferson b. c Mar 1800, d. 25 Sep 1863
Job b. c 1699, d. 18 Jan 1765
Townsend (cont.)
John b. c 1651, d. 9 May 1705
John b. c 1663, d. c 1715
John b. c 1678
John b. c 1701, d. c 30 Oct 1760
John b. c 1703, d. 22 Dec 1786
John b. c 1743, d. 1821
John ("Justice") b. 28 Aug 1672, d. 6 Nov 1709
John I b. c 1615, d. 1668
John II b. c 1640, d. 1715
Jonadab b. c 1701
Jotham b. 1697, d. c 1752
Leah b. c 1656
Lidia b. c 1761, d. b 7 Mar 1808
Luther b. 7 May 1816, d. 1885
Lydia C. b. 15 Jul 1830, d. 8 Mar 1893
Marilda b. 8 Jan 1806, d. 1 Feb 1882
Martha b. c 1735
Martin Badgley b. 6 Jan 1836, d. 24 Apr 1883
Mary b. c 1657
Mary b. c 1667
Mary b. c 1676
Mary b. c 1736
Matilda b. 8 Jan 1806, d. b 21 Sep 1870
Mehitable b. c 1683
Micajah b. 1699, d. 9 Nov 1781
Townsend (cont.)
Minor b. 28 Feb 1808, d. 11 Mar 1872
Nancy Matilda b. 5 Jul 1834, d. 5 Dec 1911
Nancy Matilda b. 5 Jul 1834, d. 5 Dec 1911
Nathaniel b. c 1674, d. b 1698
Nicholas b. c 1727
Noah d. 1763
Noah b. c 1761
Penn b. 11 Nov 1706
Peter b. c 1729
Phebe b. c 1731
Phebe b. c 1763
Phebe b. c 1771
Phebe b. 1 Jun 1795, d. 25 Nov 1873
Phebe J. b. 10 Feb 1841, d. 8 Apr 1841
Phila Ann b. 1 Sep 1832, d. 8 May 1900
Philena b. c 1699
Rachel b. c 1667
Rebecca b. c 1733
Richard b. c 1625, d. b 23 Sep 1670
Richard II b. 14 Jan 1671, d. c 1739
Robert b. 3 Jun 1667, d. after 3 Oct in 1687
Robert b. c 1682
Robert J. b. 2 May 1838, d. 12 Sep 1873
Roda b. c 1778, d. b 7 Mar 1808
Rose b. c 1650, d. a 1703
Townsend (cont.)
Rose b. c 1653
Rose b. c 1708
Samuel b. c 1780
Samuel b. 20 May 1799, d. 16 Oct 1873
Sarah b. c 1654
Sarah b. 10 Jun 1679
Sarah b. c 1685, d. a 1746/47
Sarah b. c 1697
Sarah b. c 1727
Sarah b. c 1763
Solomom II b. c 1703
Solomon b. c 1672
Susannah b. c 1655
Susannah b. c 1767
Sylvanus b. c 1670
Sylvanus b. c 1695
Sylvanus b. c 1724, d. b 13 Jan 1806
Temperance b. c 1668
Thomas b. b 14 Dec 1642, d. b 9 Apr 1645
Thomas b. b 9 Apr 1645, d. 26 Nov 1715
Thomas b. c 1680, d. 1732
Thomas I b. 16 Oct 1693, d. a 1760
Thomas II b. c 1730, d. 16 Mar 1802
Zebulon b. c 1759, d. 4 Oct 1836
Zeruiah b. c 1695
Toy
Tracy
Eve de b. c 1202
Henry de d. c 1164
Henry de b. c 1200, d. 1274
Lieut. Thomas d. 7 Nov 1685
Oliver de I b. c 1125, d. 1186
Oliver de II d. 1210
William de d. 1139
Trafford
Alice b. 1530
Trapps
Travers
John b. 1550, d. b 10 Nov 1620
Travis
Andrew b. 7 Aug 1795
Deborah b. 27 Apr 1797
Elkanah b. 27 Mar 1808
Eunice b. 11 Jun 1789, d. 17 Nov 1867
Jacob b. 30 Jul 1793, d. b 10 Aug 1802
Jacob Abner b. 10 Aug 1802, d. bt 1825 - 1830
Nathaniel (Captain) II b. 7 Aug 1791, d. bt 1825 - 1830
Sarah b. 8 Oct 1799
Tamear b. 4 Oct 1787
Treat
Abigail d. 25 Dec 1727
Alice b. b 16 Feb 1632/33, d. 2 Aug 1633
Ann d. b 5 Jan 1708
Elizabeth b. b 25 Jul 1627
Hannah b. 1 Jan 1659, d. 8 Mar 1707/8
Honor b. b 19 Mar 1616/17
James b. b 20 Jul 1634, d. 12 Feb 1708/9
Jane d. b 5 Jan 1708
Joanna b. b 24 May 1618, d. Oct 1694
John b. 20 Oct 1650, d. 1 Aug 1714
Joseph b. 17 Sep 1662, d. 9 Sep 1721
Katherine b. b 29 Jun 1637
Mary b. 1 May 1652, d. 12 Nov 1704
Richard b. b 28 Aug 1584, d. 14 Feb 1668
Richard II b. b 9 Jan 1623/24
Robert b. b 25 Feb 1624/25, d. 12 Jul 1710
Robert II b. 14 Aug 1654, d. 20 Mar 1720/21
Samuel (Reverand) b. 3 Sep 1648, d. 18 Mar 1716/17
Sarah b. b 3 Dec 1620
Sarah b. 18 Oct 1656, d. b 5 Jan 1708
Susanna b. b 8 Oct 1629, d. 19 Nov 1705
Tregolles
Tremblay
Louis b. 29 Sep 1667
Trepagny
Anne b. c 30 Nov 1669, d. c 6 Jan 1711
Barbe b. 17 Dec 1672, d. 20 Feb 1711
Charles b. 14 Sep 1659, d. c 24 Dec 1702
Claude b. 11 Apr 1671, d. 20 Nov 1724
Francois b. 5 Apr 1664, d. c 24 Aug 1738
Gabrielle b. 13 Mar 1676, d. c 21 Aug 1676
Genevieve b. 3 Dec 1660, d. c 11 Jan 1711
Jacques b. 1 Jul 1665, d. c 11 Aug 1706
Jean b. 12 Nov 1674, d. 31 Dec 1699
Louis b. 5 Dec 1666, d. c 28 Sep 1687
Marie-Madeleine b. 22 Dec 1661, d. 26 Jan 1733
Romain b. c 19 Apr 1627, d. 20 Mar 1702
Trepanier
Charles b. 3 Feb 1692, d. c 7 Feb 1736
Tretheke
Trevisa
Margaret b. 16 Jun 1613
Trissel
Trommels
Trott
Agnes b. b 18 Feb 1577
Alice b. b 4 Feb 1564
John d. a 1479
John d. Oct 1544
John b. a 1545, d. c 1595
John b. b 10 Sep 1570, d. 7 May 1633
Mary b. b 6 Feb 1575
Richard d. c 1571
Robert d. Feb 1599/0
Tamsen b. b 26 May 1581
William d. a 1510
William d. Mar 1596/97
Trottier
Alexis b. c 21 Feb 1716, d. c 25 Apr 1749
Antoine b. c 1639, d. 5 Dec 1706
Antoine b. c 1669
Catherine b. 1666, d. c 2 Feb 1735
Elisabeth b. c 1664, d. c 6 Apr 1699
Elisabeth b. c 30 Jun 1693, d. a 25 Oct 1751
Francois-Marie dit Belcourt b. c 1676, d. c 20 Apr 1744
Genevieve b. 1686, d. c 10 Oct 1740
Giles b. c 1628, d. c 8 Feb 1658
Jean-Baptiste b. c Jul 1646, d. 24 May 1703
Joseph b. 1664, d. c 14 Sep 1722
Jules b. c 1591, d. c 10 May 1655
Julien b. 30 Mar 1636, d. b 21 Sep 1670
Marie-Anne dit Beaubien b. 22 Sep 1717, d. 17 Apr 1776
Marie-Francoise b. c 25 May 1717, d. c 27 Dec 1789
Pierre b. c 1644, d. c 8 Jan 1693
Sainte b. 11 Sep 1633, d. b Jul 1646
Trowbridge
James (Deacon) b. 1636, d. 22 May 1717
Trowsdale
Trudel
Nicolas b. 4 Apr 1662, d. 7 Apr 1729
Truesdale
Alice b. 3 Jul 1630, d. b 10 Jul 1631
Alice b. b 25 Mar 1638
Ebenezer b. 1685, d. 1750
Elizabeth b. 10 Feb 1697/98, d. b 1738
Elizabeth b. c 1727
Experience b. 8 Aug 1680, d. 22 Nov 1744
Gamaliel b. 1741, d. c 1783
John b. 7 Dec 1704, d. a 1741
John I d. 1493
John II b. c 1472, d. bt Mar 1531 - 1532
John II b. 1737
Mary b. b 19 Jul 1632, d. a 1695
Mary b. 1673
Mathew b. b 3 Jul 1623, d. b 24 Aug 1623
Mindwell b. 31 Aug 1676, d. a 1700/1
Rebecca b. b 8 Oct 1640, d. 2 Feb 1703/4
Rebecca b. 25 Mar 1679, d. 3 Oct 1755
Rebecca b. c 1706
Truesdale (cont.)
Rebeka b. b 21 Oct 1627, d. b 29 Apr 1638
Richard b. 1650, d. 1677
Richard b. 16 Jul 1672, d. 24 Oct 1707
Richard II b. c 1702, d. 1760
Samuel Ii b. 13 Oct 1675, d. 11 Feb 1753
Thomas d. b 9 Aug 1568
Thomas b. b 5 Jul 1624, d. a 1669
Thomas b. 27 Apr 1682, d. 18 May 1753
William d. a 31 Aug 1532
William d. a 1562
William b. 6 Apr 1700, d. 1751
William III b. b 24 May 1635, d. a 1663/64