Symonds
Margaret d. b 10 Apr 1600
Symons
Margaret b. 1538
Sympil
Sympson
Constance b. c 1552, d. b 25 Apr 1595
Symth
Synner
t Holden,
Tabor
Taft
Margaret b. 1624, d. 28 Aug 1684
Taggart
Taillard
Talbot
Talemasche
Claricia b. c 1167
Richard b. c 1165
Talmadge
Sarah b. 19 Sep 1652
Tanfield
Robert b. 1461
Tapin
Marie Genevieve b. 16 Sep 1733, d. 23 Feb 1811
Tapp
Anna b. c 1622, d. 1701
Edmund d. b 26 Apr 1653
Elizabeth b. c 1624, d. 1 May 1676
Jane b. c 1628, d. 31 Oct 1703
Mary b. c 1626, d. 1669
Tardif
Joseph b. 28 Jun 1696
Tarp
Tart
Elizabeth d. b 10 May 1692
Tasker
Tattershall
Joane b. 1597, d. 1642
Joanna b. 1597, d. 1642
Tauret
Martine b. c 1646, d. a 24 Jul 1713
Tavenet
Marguerite-Josephe b. c 1646, d. 16 Sep 1708
Taylor
Anna b. 8 May 1758, d. 8 May 1814
Christian d. b 1875
Edward d. a 1824
Elizabeth b. 13 Oct 1781, d. 23 Aug 1871
Joseph (Reverand) b. 1651, d. 4 Apr 1682
Lavina d. b 1900
Martha d. a 1824
Mary d. b 1824
Mary Wilson Finn b. 6 Oct 1800, d. 9 Feb 1873
Mercy d. b 24 Mar 1751
Mindwell *** b. c 1678, d. 6 Nov 1761
Rebecca b. c 1610, d. 1678
Samuel b. 1722, d. 29 Dec 1787
Thomas d. c 1646
William d. 1824
Tegoussi
Madeleine b. c 1649, d. c 24 Mar 1677
Telham
Templin
Ten Waert
Tenant
Terrien
Dominique b. c 6 Nov 1667, d. c 6 Dec 1667
Jean b. 16 Mar 1669
Jean dit Duhaime b. c 20 Dec 1643, d. b 4 Nov 1670
Louis Michel b. 19 Mar 1671
Terrill
Ruth b. 29 Apr 1746, d. 4 Feb 1819
Terry
Abigail b. 7 Mar 1650/51, d. b 1698
Bethia b. 13 Sep 1672, d. 11 Oct 1739
David Jr. b. 1740
Elizabeth b. 2 Apr 1666
Gershom b. 7 Nov 1652, d. 14 Mar 1725
John b. middle of May 1662, d. 27 Apr 1733
Mary b. middle of February 1668/1669, d. 4 Feb 1705/6
Mary b. 13 Nov 1701, d. 13 Oct 1755
Nathan b. 12 Oct 1693, d. 18 Apr 1725
Nathaniel b. beginning of January 1656/165, d. 23 Oct 1723
Nathaniel b. 16 Nov 1683, d. Dec 1723
Phebe b. 5 Jun 1690, d. 24 Dec 1767
Richard b. 17 Aug 1618, d. b 16 May 1676
Richard II b. 25 Mar 1661, d. 2 Feb 1725/26
Robert b. 1610
Samuel b. beginning of April 1664
Samuel b. Apr 1632, d. 1730
Sarah b. Aug 1658
Thomas d. b 5 Jun 1672
Uriah b. 4 Aug 1698, d. 10 Nov 1753
Tessier
Paul b. c 19 May 1667, d. 6 Mar 1744
Urbain dit Lavigne b. c 10 Feb 1626, d. c 21 Mar 1689
Teunise van Woerd
Teye
Thalmasche
Thany
Lawrence b. 1298, d. 1317
Margaret b. 1301, d. b 1341
Richard d. 1296
Richard d. 1270
Roger b. c 1278, d. 1301
Thayer
Agenta b. c 1542, d. 5 May 1571
Alice b. c 1544
Constance b. c 1538
John b. c 1503, d. 11 Feb 1562
John b. c 1536, d. 12 Oct 1584
Jone b. c 1532, d. 12 Oct 1584
Thomas b. c 1540, d. 17 Mar 1573
William b. c 1534
Their
Thibailt
Jean Baptiste b. 28 Aug 1672, d. c 6 Jun 1760
Thibodeau
Jean-Baptiste b. 7 Feb 1797
Julie b. c 1835
Marie-Anne b. c 1757
Thiffault
Antoine b. 30 Jun 1690, d. 30 Jul 1771
Elisabeth-Barbe b. 6 Dec 1719, d. 10 Sep 1795
Jacques b. c 1662, d. 22 Jun 1751
Thomas
Abraham b. 18 Jun 1700, d. 1746
Charity b. 3 Jul 1734, d. a 9 Sep 1807
Deborah d. a 24 Jan 1708
Edward d. b 27 Dec 1602
Elizabeth b. 1646
Humphrey d. b 12 Feb 1616
John d. b 12 Sep 1613
John b. 1705, d. 22 May 1777
Judith b. c 1575, d. b 24 Dec 1625
Mary b. c 1648
Mary b. 8 Aug 1774, d. 11 Jul 1797
Nathaniel b. 1606, d. 13 Feb 1675/76
Nathaniel b. 1643
Rev. John d. 1724
Robert d. b 15 Jun 1566
Robert b. c 1547, d. 8 Jun 1610
Rowland d. 21 Feb 1698
Simon d. b 29 May 1613
Thomas (cont.)
William b. 1573, d. Aug 1651
William b. c 1577, d. 28 Aug 1639
William b. 1638, d. 30 Mar 1719
Thompson
Elizabeth b. 1654, d. a 1730/31
Mary d. c 1688
Thankful b. 3 Jan 1721, d. 11 May 1788
Thorn
Thornborough
Thorne
Daniel b. 1726, d. 1765
Elizabeth b. 1670
Hannah b. c 1675
John b. c 1640, d. a 23 Jul 1709
John *** b. 16 Apr 1796, d. 24 Jun 1872
John II b. c 1672
Joseph b. c 1642, d. b 27 Nov 1727
Joseph b. Nov 1668, d. Jul 1753
Mary b. c 1666
Mary b. 31 Oct 1817, d. 23 Jul 1900
Samuel b. c 1648, d. c 1732
Sarah b. c 1677
Susannah b. c 1650
William b. c 1638, d. 1688
William b. c 1680
Thorner
Thorneton
Thornton
Margaret b. 6 Aug 1813, d. 25 Feb 1906
Thornycraft
Thomas d. 1690
William d. b 19 Dec 1728
Thorpe
Thrall
Philury d. May 1698
Thrasher
Benjamin b. 27 May 1753
Eli b. 18 May 1771
Elias b. 10 May 1767
John b. 16 Feb 1761
Keziah b. c 1757
Mary b. 26 Jan 1749
Ruth b. 12 Jul 1755, d. 24 May 1850
Sarah b. c 1766
Thomas b. 29 Oct 1725, d. 6 Jun 1804
Thomas b. c 1763
Throgmorton
Thromin
Thrushrose
Thursbye
Thurston
Martha b. 1700, d. a 2 Apr 1739
William Richardson b. 15 Sep 1776, d. 18 Apr 1819
Thurton
Tibault
Elizabeth b. 16 Mar 1673, d. 12 Jun 1756
Tibbals
Tibbetts
Tillinghast
Avis b. 1737, d. 2 Oct 1819
Mary b. Oct 1661
Tilney
Tilson
Timbrell
Martha b. c 1578, d. b 9 May 1626
Tindall
Tinion
Jeanne b. c 1620
Tinker
Rhoda b. 16 Jun 1611, d. b 6 Sep 1694
Tippett
James d. b 1761
Tirel
Tittensor
Titus
Abiel b. 17 Mar 1640/41, d. 1736
Content b. 28 Mar 1644, d. 17 Jan 1729/30
Edmund b. 1630, d. 7 Apr 1715
Hannah b. Nov 1667
Henry b. 1787, d. b Aug 1860
Jacob b. 1 May 1703
Jane b. b 14 Sep 1614
Jane Jacine b. 2 Apr 1670
Joan b. b 23 Dec 1576, d. b 1621
Joan b. c Dec 1611
John b. 1627, d. 18 Apr 1689
John b. 29 Apr 1672, d. 4 Mar 1751
John b. 28 Jul 1698, d. 28 May 1757
Keziah b. 23 Apr 1757
Martha b. Mar 1663
Mary b. Jul 1665, d. 31 Dec 1747
Mary b. 13 Jun 1696
Patience b. 4 Mar 1678, d. a 12 Jan 1742/43
Peter b. Aug 1674, d. 23 Dec 1753
Titus (cont.)
Phebe b. Mar 1660, d. Mar 1743
Phebe b. 6 May 1710
Philadelphia b. 29 Sep 1700
Robert b. c 1600, d. c 1679
Samuel b. 1635
Samuel b. Aug 1658, d. 1 Mar 1732
Sarah b. 7 Jan 1708
Silas b. 3 Oct 1676, d. 30 Apr 1750
Silas III b. 1622, d. 10 Dec 1704
Silas [Tito/Tyto] II b. c 1570, d. 24 Nov 1637
Stephen b. b 9 Jul 1609, d. 30 Mar 1671
Susanne b. c 1638
Temparence b. 1 May 1681, d. 15 Jan 1704
William b. 23 Jul 1705
Todd
Mercy b. 18 Feb 1655, d. 8 Apr 1717
Toesni
Adelisa de b. c 1061, d. 1136
Toin
Germain b. c 1 Apr 1676, d. 15 Jan 1740
Tomlinson
Bathsheba b. 3 Jan 1662, d. 9 Feb 1735
Tomson
Samuel d. 18 Jun 1695
Sibill d. b 28 Jun 1573
Tony
Alice de d. b 8 Jan 1325
Torrey
Abby b. 26 May 1754
Abigail b. 26 Dec 1727, d. 10 Nov 1778
Abigail b. 26 May 1754
Angel b. 10 Jun 1657, d. b 21 May 1724
Ann b. 28 May 1715, d. 17 Dec 1751
Ann b. 31 Mar 1736, d. 14 Dec 1809
Anna b. 17 Mar 1765
Anne b. b 17 Oct 1605
Anne Elizabeth b. 19 Aug 1831, d. 11 Mar 1920
Betsy Baldwin b. 4 Aug 1804, d. 16 Mar 1883
Bill b. 6 Oct 1761, d. 15 Apr 1852
Charles b. 1850
David b. 7 Sep 1732
Delia b. 16 Apr 1790, d. 1 May 1830
Eleanor S. b. 2 Dec 1839, d. 12 Dec 1925
Eliza b. 19 Aug 1831, d. 11 Mar 1920
Elizabeth b. c 1646, d. c 1685
George Stedman b. 20 Sep 1833, d. 20 Nov 1911
Hannah b. 31 Mar 1773
Haviland b. 1684, d. 29 Mar 1750
Hetty b. 4 Jul 1801, d. 31 May 1810
Ichabod b. 16 Oct 1763, d. 12 Nov 1763
Ichabod b. 28 May 1769, d. 9 Jul 1800
James (Lieut.) b. c 1614, d. 6 Jul 1665
Torrey (cont.)
Jane b. c 1682, d. 24 Jan 1729/30
John b. 30 Sep 1703, d. Apr 1772
John b. 14 Jan 1740/41, d. 1823
John b. c 1796, d. 27 Aug 1880
John (Lieut.) b. 23 Jun 1673, d. 7 Jan 1729/30
John Steadman b. 2 Dec 1839
Joseph b. c 1648
Joseph b. 1678, d. 22 Apr 1723
Joseph b. 24 May 1767
Joseph (Lieut.) b. b 16 Apr 1621, d. c 1676
Josiah b. 19 Sep 1686, d. 16 Aug 1706
Josiah b. 3 Apr 1707, d. 22 Jun 1789
Josiah b. 8 Aug 1742
Josiah (Deacon) b. 1650, d. 30 Oct 1732
Judith b. 1655, d. 18 Oct 1693
Margaret Stedman b. 11 Nov 1835, d. 4 Jul 1845
Martha b. 22 Mar 1738/39, d. 5 Mar 1739/40
Martha b. 24 May 1745, d. 4 Jun 1812
Martha b. 25 Jun 1755
Mary b. c 1610, d. a 24 Apr 1634
Mary b. 3 Dec 1642, d. a 1706
Mary b. 11 Oct 1711, d. 3 Feb 1790
Mary b. 21 Aug 1729, d. 25 Aug 1812
Mehitable Brown b. 4 Jul 1801, d. 31 May 1810
Micajah b. 12 Oct 1643, d. 20 Jan 1711
Torrey (cont.)
Naomi b. 3 Dec 1641
Nathaniel b. 28 May 1769, d. 14 Jun 1796
Philip d. b 23 Feb 1605
Philip d. b 27 Jun 1621
Philip b. c 1615, d. 12 May 1686
Philip b. 2 May 1681, d. 13 Mar 1754
Rhoda b. 17 Jul 1791, d. 3 Jun 1854
Ruth b. 10 Sep 1720, d. 2 Dec 1720
Samuel b. 1675, d. 6 Sep 1748
Samuel b. 11 Feb 1705/6, d. 16 Sep 1745
Samuel b. 19 Feb 1759
Samuel b. 18 Aug 1787, d. 16 Sep 1864
Samuel (Reverand) b. 1632, d. 21 Apr 1707
Samuel II b. 24 May 1731, d. 29 Apr 1790
Sarah b. c 1617, d. b 24 Apr 1634
Sarah b. 2 Oct 1733
Sarah b. 12 Feb 1758
Sarah Elizabeth b. 30 May 1844, d. 7 Jan 1922
Sarah Wilkinson b. 5 Jun 1797, d. 9 Jun 1886
Seth Baldwin b. 18 May 1799, d. 17 Nov 1869
Sylvia Mehitable b. 18 May 1829, d. 4 May 1869
William d. b 18 Jun 1557
William b. b 21 Dec 1608, d. 10 Jun 1690
William b. 14 Sep 1670, d. b 1699
Torrey (cont.)
William b. 23 Sep 1701, d. 4 Aug 1769
William b. 21 Jan 1744, d. 30 Oct 1820
William b. 1793, d. 7 Jun 1852
William (Captain) b. 6 Oct 1761, d. 15 Apr 1852
William II b. 1638, d. 11 Jan 1717/18
Tosni
Alice b. c 1034
Elinand de b. c 1022, d. 1040
Helbert de b. c 1020, d. 1040
Ralf b. c 992
Ralf de I b. c 963, d. c 1024
Ralf de II b. c 1030, d. 24 Mar 1102
Robert de b. c 1036, d. Aug 1088
Roger de b. c 988, d. b 31 May 1039
Totnes
Alfred de d. b 1139
Juhel de d. bt 1123 - 1130
Miss de d. b 1135
Totten
Tourtellot
Jonathan d. b 1 May 1729
Tourville
Tovye
Anne b. c 1555, d. b 6 Dec 1585