Stearns
Mary b. 1660, d. 25 Dec 1733
Stebbins
Jane d. b 21 Apr 1749
Sarah b. 18 Aug 1654, d. 6 Nov 1721
Thankful b. 11 May 1678, d. 24 May 1744
Stedman
Abigail b. 19 Jan 1704
Almira b. 25 Dec 1801, d. a 9 Jul 1860
Amzi b. 14 Jan 1783, d. 21 Feb 1854
Anna b. 1808, d. a 1850
child b. 15 Nov 1666
child b. 10 May 1669
child b. c 1671
Damaris b. 7 Apr 1713
Daniel b. 14 Jan 1722
Eliza b. 24 Sep 1804, d. 11 Apr 1895
Elizabeth b. 9 Nov 1665
Elizabeth b. 1707, d. 8 Feb 1803
Elizabeth b. 24 Sep 1804, d. 11 Apr 1895
Hannah b. c 1767
Jerusha b. 1 Aug 1711
John B. II b. 5 Apr 1651, d. 25 Nov 1734
John Catlin b. 23 Jan 1806, d. 21 Oct 1889
John D. II b. 22 Aug 1775, d. 18 Apr 1860
John I b. c 1625, d. 19 Dec 1675
John I b. b 28 Dec 1740
John III b. 1 Sep 1679, d. b 7 Jun 1737
John IV b. 2 Mar 1705
Levi b. 1758, d. 26 Oct 1834
Stedman (cont.)
Lydia b. 20 Mar 1725
Mary b. 24 Sep 1653
Mary b. 12 Apr 1717
Mary b. 4 Mar 1768, d. 11 Jan 1850
Mary b. c 1812
Robert b. 1 Feb 1657, d. 4 Jan 1736
Salmon b. 21 May 1779, d. 22 Mar 1861
Samuel b. 27 Feb 1659, d. 1 Nov 1684
Samuel b. 6 Mar 1692, d. 1769
Samuel I b. 28 Dec 1714
Sarah b. c 1810, d. 8 Jan 1843
Simeon b. 7 Feb 1686, d. b 7 Nov 1709
Sophronia b. c 1799
Susannah b. c 1694, d. c 1694
Sylvia b. c 1814
Thomas b. 9 Oct 1655
Thomas b. 24 May 1684, d. Jan 1763
Thomas II b. c 1627, d. 1701
Timothy b. 2 May 1719
Timothy b. c 1774, d. c 1854
Trial b. 12 May 1765, d. 16 Apr 1856
Violet b. 11 Jan 1680/81, d. 1 Apr 1751
Violet b. 1709, d. 14 Jul 1749
William b. c 1772, d. 4 Nov 1791
Steele
Selah b. 19 Apr 1764, d. 22 Oct 1845
Steen
Nathaniel b. 10 Jul 1834, d. 15 Dec 1919
Steer
Stemen
Henry b. 26 May 1775, d. 19 Aug 1855
Stenly
Stephens
Justin N. b. c 1827, d. b 19 Oct 1858
Sally Ann b. 20 Dec 1856, d. 26 May 1857
Stephin
Anne b. b 29 Oct 1581
Elizabeth b. b 14 Sep 1578
John b. c 1550
John b. b 19 May 1577
Sterlinex
Maritgen Pauwels d. bt 14 Feb 1648 - 1 Jan 1649
Stevens
Steward
Stewart
Alexander b. 1214, d. 1283
Deborah b. May 1669, d. b 18 Apr 1746
James b. 1243, d. 1309
James (Sir) d. 1477
John (Sir) b. 1360, d. 1449
John King Robert III of Scotland b. c 1340, d. 4 Apr 1406
Ninian (Sir) b. 1460
Robert King Robert II of Scotland b. 2 Mar 1316, d. 19 Apr 1390
Walter II b. c 1180, d. 1241
Stewart.
John King Robert III of Scotland b. c 1340, d. 4 Apr 1406
Robert King Robert II of Scotland b. 2 Mar 1316, d. 19 Apr 1390
Stiles
John d. 8 Dec 1683
Still
Alice d. 24 Dec 1577
Stillwell
Richard b. 1671, d. 1743
Stimpfle
Anton b. Oct 1833, d. 8 Feb 1914
Stocking
Emily Melissa b. 1838, d. 1927
Melissa b. 1838, d. 1927
Stockman
Anna Barbara b. 3 Dec 1774
Johann George d. c 1816
Stoddard
John d. Dec 1664
Stoffer
Roscoe William b. 27 May 1908, d. 28 Feb 2002
Stoiker
Ame d. b 20 Aug 1781
Stokes
Peter de d. 1207
Stoll
Stone
Hannah d. 22 Oct 1847
Mary b. c 1622
Stonehill
Storye
(?) (Mr.) d. b 17 Jun 1599
Stoughton
Rebecca b. 19 Jun 1673, d. 1704
Stoutenburg
Isaac b. b 26 Sep 1668
Stover
Jacob b. 15 Aug 1808, d. 24 Feb 1860
Stowers
Deborah b. 1 May 1593, d. b 2 Apr 1635
Stradling
Edward b. 1462
Strange
Strathbogie
Isobel Earl of Atholl d. b 1 Jun 1317
Stream
Mary b. 12 Oct 1653, d. 28 May 1712
Streete
Humfrey d. b 29 Jan 1629
Strelley
Stremmel
Amelia b. 11 Mar 1849, d. 12 Dec 1876
George Ludwick b. 9 Jan 1815, d. 14 Apr 1883
Lewis b. 24 Oct 1844, d. 8 Feb 1923
William Lewis b. 21 Dec 1846, d. 14 Aug 1885
Strickland
John d. b 22 Jan 1673
Martha b. 23 Jan 1716/17, d. c 1800
Stromenger
Anna Marie b. 1764, d. 8 Feb 1845
Johann Michael b. 26 Oct 1760, d. c 1837
Strong
Abigail b. c 1645, d. 15 Apr 1704
Ebenezer b. 1643, d. 11 Jan 1729
Eleanor b. a 14 Jul 1613, d. a 1654/55
Elizabeth b. 24 Feb 1648/49, d. 12 May 1736
Experience b. b 4 Aug 1650
George d. b 16 Feb 1636
Hannah b. 30 May 1659, d. 31 Jan 1694
Hester b. 7 Jun 1661, d. 4 Mar 1726
Infant b. c 1634, d. c 1635
Jedediah b. b 14 Apr 1639, d. 22 May 1733
Jerijah b. 12 Dec 1665, d. 24 May 1754
John d. b 14 Jul 1613
John (Elder) II b. 1610, d. 14 Apr 1699
John Jr. b. c 1634, d. 20 Feb 1698
Joseph b. 5 Aug 1652
Mary b. 26 Oct 1654
Return b. c 1641, d. 6 Apr 1726
Samuel b. 5 Aug 1652
Sarah b. c 1657, d. 10 Feb 1733
Selah b. 6 Jan 1759, d. 11 Mar 1837
Thankful b. 25 Jul 1663
Thomas b. b 23 Dec 1637, d. 3 Oct 1689
Walter b. c 1579, d. 1619
William d. 1613
Struble
Sarah b. 14 Sep 1771, d. 4 Sep 1841
Stuard
Ebenezer b. c 1687
Hugh b. c 1650, d. b 24 Jan 1716
James b. 11 Feb 1674, d. b 5 Mar 1710/11
Joanna b. c 1683
Joseph b. 11 Feb 1674
Katherine b. c 1681, d. before 1740-1745
Lydia b. c 1679, d. c 12 Jul 1701
Marcy b. c 1685
Michael b. c 1673, d. b 26 Sep 1716
Samuel b. c 1690
Temperance b. 2 May 1677
Sturges
Jacob b. 1779, d. 27 Mar 1849
Sturgis
Stuyvesant
Sugnall
John de Parva b. c 1226, d. b 1256
Robert de d. 1272
Sulney
Sunderland
John b. c 1619, d. 26 Dec 1703
Sunderlin
Sunnerville
Sureau
Genevieve b. 2 Oct 1664
Theodore b. c 1627, d. c 5 Oct 1677
Sutliffe
Anna b. 30 May 1715, d. 16 Mar 1739
Eunice b. 7 Aug 1706, d. 13 May 1784
Hannah b. 19 Dec 1665, d. 25 Nov 1743
Hannah b. 13 Jun 1701, d. 1766
John b. c 1675, d. 14 Oct 1752
John (Sgt.) b. 1698, d. 18 May 1757
Joseph b. 10 Jun 1710, d. 22 Jun 1711
Joseph b. b 27 Jul 1712, d. 11 Nov 1801
Judith b. 1669
Judith b. 1704, d. 24 Feb 1764
Mary b. 16 Jul 1708
Nathaniel b. 1638, d. 19 May 1676
Nathaniel (Captain) b. 1695, d. 7 Jan 1760
Nathaniel (Sgt.) b. 1672, d. 1 Apr 1732
Sarah b. 1693
Savage b. 9 Nov 1699, d. Feb 1700
Sutton
Ester b. 1626
Henry b. May 1839, d. 6 Dec 1912
Margaret b. 1635, d. 1700
Suydam
Hendrick b. 3 Dec 1706, d. 16 Jun 1768
Sverre
Eric II King of Norway b. 1268, d. 1299
Swartz
Samuel b. 1779, d. 24 Feb 1867
Swazey
John d. 10 Jun 1692
Sweazy
Sweet
Abigail b. c 1633
John b. b 1600, d. 1637
Sweete
James b. c 1622
John b. b 1600, d. 1637
John b. c 1621, d. b 16 Jul 1677
Maribah b. c 1629
Sweezy
Johanah b. 22 Sep 1677, d. 22 Feb 1725
Richard b. c 1690, d. 26 Dec 1782
Sweney
Isaac b. 24 Oct 1795, d. 11 Mar 1854
John Litel b. 7 Dec 1798, d. 10 Sep 1881
Swete
Agnes b. 1565
Elizabeth b. c 1563
Henry b. c 1571, d. 8 Aug 1606
Hester b. c 1573, d. b 13 Oct 1604
John b. c 1512, d. 1541
John b. c 1531
John b. c 1557, d. 3 Nov 1613
Margery b. c 1559
Robert b. c 1561
Susan b. c 1569
Swezey
Swift
Swinnerton
Anne b. c 1445
Humphrey de d. b 1454
Robert d. bt 1385 - 1386
Swits
Abraham b. 10 Mar 1647
Apolonia Cornelissen b. 17 Feb 1641, d. b 25 Oct 1648
Apolonia Cornelissen b. 25 Oct 1648
Claes Corneliesen d. Aug 1641
Claes Cornelissen b. c 1638, d. 1663
Cornelia b. 31 Oct 1655
Cornelis b. 9 Jul 1651, d. 1730
Cornelis Claessen b. c 1614, d. 15 Sep 1655
Isaac Cornelissen b. 5 Oct 1642
Jacob b. 6 Feb 1645
Jacob Cornelissen b. 5 Oct 1642, d. b 5 Feb 1645
Jillisje Claes b. c 1617
Pieter Cornelissen b. 12 Oct 1653
Swynford
Hugh Ottes d. c 1370
Swynnerton
Alexander de b. c 1288
Humphrey de b. c 1312
John de b. c 1252, d. 1284
John de (Sir) b. c 1280
John de de Parva Suggenhulle b. c 1172, d. 1236
Margaret de b. c 1176
Margery d. 1255
Matilda de b. c 1371
Nicholas de b. c 1284
Richard de d. c 1251
Richard de b. c 1282
Richard de b. c 1310, d. 1346
Robert de d. c 1224
Robert de b. c 1306
Robert de de Suggenhull b. c 1170, d. a 1221
Roger de d. b 8 Feb 1298
Roger de b. c 1174
Roger de b. c 1248, d. 1267
Sir Roger de II b. 1278, d. 1338
Swynnerton (cont.)
Sir Roger de Iii b. c 1304, d. c 1326
Sir Thomas de b. c 1308, d. Dec 1361
Stephen de b. c 1286
Syedler
Sykes
Sylvester
Nathaniel d. b 2 Oct 1680
Peter d. b 11 Feb 1657/58
Sylvestre
Adelaide b. 3 Aug 1814, d. 25 Mar 1853
Adeline dit Beausoliel b. 12 Sep 1835
Alexis b. 2 Mar 1741, d. 23 May 1814
Andre b. c 10 Apr 1635
Anne b. 23 Oct 1678
Augustin dit Beausoliel b. 7 Aug 1775, d. 15 Jan 1854
Augustin dit Beausoliel b. c 14 Sep 1823
Celeste-Isabelle dit Champagne b. 5 Sep 1734, d. 20 May 1806
Charles b. c 3 Sep 1780
Child b. b 16 Nov 1695, d. 16 Nov 1695
Claire dit Beausoliel b. 30 May 1831
Claude b. c 10 Apr 1635
Didier b. c 25 Mar 1647
Dominique dit Beausoliel b. 24 Sep 1829, d. b 9 Nov 1830
Edouard dit Beausoliel b. 26 Aug 1832, d. 4 Dec 1915
Elisabeth b. 23 Mar 1681, d. b 16 Apr 1681
Elisabeth b. 8 Dec 1818
Elisabeth dit Champagne b. 11 Jun 1697, d. 11 Sep 1762
Esther b. 19 Aug 1812, d. c 1843
Francois b. 30 Aug 1684, d. c 23 Sep 1740
Francois b. 1 Nov 1820
Francoise b. 21 Feb 1682, d. 9 Dec 1760
Gabriel b. 15 Oct 1724
Genevieve b. c 27 Mar 1731, d. 29 Dec 1798
Genevieve b. c 1776
Sylvestre (cont.)
Isaac dit Beausoliel b. 18 Sep 1826
Jean dit Champagne b. 15 Jun 1688, d. 23 Apr 1732
Jean-Simon Beausoliel b. c 1723, d. 9 Nov 1797
Joseph b. 26 Jun 1728, d. 4 Jun 1808
Joseph b. c 10 Apr 1778
Joseph-Francois dit Champagne b. 10 Nov 1742, d. 6 Apr 1813
Joseph-Pierre b. 10 Oct 1770, d. c 18 Oct 1770
Laurent b. c 16 Dec 1638
Louis b. 23 Mar 1673, d. 26 Oct 1699
Louis dit Beausoliel b. 1 May 1818
Madeleine b. 3 Sep 1690
Marguerite b. 24 Jul 1825, d. 1 Dec 1826
Marie Celeste b. 25 Sep 1733, d. c 29 Nov 1733
Marie Charlotte Amable b. 14 Sep 1736, d. c 8 May 1763
Marie Elizabeth b. c 9 Apr 1726, d. bt 6 Feb 1755 - 19 Oct 1756
Marie Josephe b. 31 Jul 1739
Marie Therese b. c 15 Mar 1722, d. 9 Sep 1740
Marie-Anne b. 8 Sep 1732, d. 27 Jan 1812
Marie-Anne b. 10 Feb 1766, d. 24 Sep 1839
Marie-Anne dit Champagne b. 11 Aug 1692, d. 26 Mar 1732
Marie-Barbe b. 22 Apr 1671, d. c 6 Apr 1759
Marie-Dolphine b. 28 Jul 1824
Sylvestre (cont.)
Marie-Jeanne b. 2 May 1686, d. 31 Jul 1772
Marie-Sophie b. 20 Apr 1810
Martin b. c 6 Jul 1636
Michel b. c 1744, d. 12 Oct 1823
Nicolas b. c 1610, d. 26 Nov 1652
Nicolas b. c 1642, d. 10 Mar 1729
Nicolas b. 7 Jul 1669, d. 26 Apr 1699
Nicolas b. 7 Jul 1699, d. c 13 Apr 1750
Nicolas b. 11 Aug 1723, d. 30 Jun 1801
Norbert b. 18 Oct 1816
Norbert dit Beausoliel b. 2 Mar 1834, d. 14 May 1903
Paul-Cuthbert b. 17 May 1774, d. 2 Aug 1845
Pelagie b. 30 Dec 1807, d. 17 Nov 1897
Pierre b. 2 Jun 1675, d. 25 Dec 1744
Pierre b. c 1737, d. 17 May 1798
Pierre dit Beausoliel b. 24 Mar 1828
Rosalie b. c 4 Jan 1822
Therese b. 18 Jun 1694, d. c 30 Jan 1695
Symar
Ange b. 28 Jul 1692, d. 27 Mar 1731
Symmes
An b. b 4 Oct 1568
Deborah b. 28 Aug 1642, d. 13 Mar 1716
Doritie b. b 19 Nov 1563
Elizabeth b. b 24 Nov 1548
Elizabeth b. c 1 Jan 1630
Elizabeth b. c 1685
Elysabet b. b 24 Nov 1566
Eve b. b 6 Jan 1575, d. b 13 Jul 1581
Hannah b. c 22 Aug 1632
Huldah b. c 18 Mar 1631, d. c 19 Aug 1674
Mary b. c 16 Apr 1628
Mary b. 1676, d. 14 Feb 1758
Nathaniel b. c 1689
Rebecca b. c 12 Feb 1634
Robert b. b 21 Nov 1557, d. b 4 Apr 1558
Ruth b. 18 Oct 1635
Sarah b. b 24 Jan 1625
Sarah b. 1652, d. 2 Dec 1692
Timothie b. b 14 Jun 1601, d. b 9 Dec 1601
Timothy b. 7 May 1640, d. 25 Sep 1641
Timothy b. 1643
Timothy b. 1683, d. 1765
William d. b 19 Sep 1582
William b. b 12 Sep 1602
William b. c 10 Jan 1627, d. 22 Sep 1691
Symmes (cont.)
William b. 1678, d. 24 May 1764
William (Reverend) b. b 7 Apr 1559
Zachariah b. b 23 Jul 1623, d. b 18 Aug 1623
Zachariah b. c 1687, d. b 28 Oct 1708
Zachariah (Reverend) b. 5 Apr 1599, d. 4 Feb 1670/71
Zachariah II b. 9 Jan 1638, d. 22 Mar 1708