Sperry
Ester b. Sep 1654
Spice
Clement b. c 1414
Spicer
Spickert
Spindley
Spinney
Joanna b. 1800
Spofford
Mary b. 1656, d. a 1720
Sprague
Alice b. c 1591
Anthony b. c 23 Jun 1636, d. 3 Sep 1719
Christopher b. c 1597
Ebenezer b. c 1683, d. 13 Feb 1732
Edward d. b 13 Oct 1614
Edward b. c 1593
Elizabeth b. 21 Jul 1670, d. b 24 Mar 1751
Hannah b. c 25 Feb 1654/55, d. 31 Mar 1658
Hannah b. c 1672
Joanna b. c 16 Dec 1644
John b. Apr 1638, d. 26 Oct 1683
John b. 20 Jul 1669, d. 11 Aug 1669
John b. 20 Jan 1676
Jonathan b. c 20 Mar 1642, d. 4 Jul 1647
Jonathan b. c 28 May 1648, d. 1741
Mary b. c 25 Apr 1652
Melicent b. c 1674
Persis b. c 12 Nov 1643
Persis b. 13 Jun 1681
Ralph b. c 1590, d. Nov 1650
Richard b. c 1595, d. 25 Nov 1668
Samuel b. c 24 May 1640, d. b 16 Oct 1710
William b. c 1599, d. 26 Oct 1675
William b. 7 May 1650, d. 26 Sep 1723
William b. 13 Jun 1679, d. c 1752
Sprague (cont.)
William b. 1691, d. 1768
Spriggs
Spring
John b. 1678, d. 5 May 1754
Squire
Sarah b. 26 Feb 1713
Squires
St Liz
Matilda of b. c 1095
St-Amant
Catherine-Antoinette dit Pagesi b. c 1694, d. 1 Feb 1756
St-Martin
Catherine b. 28 Aug 1717, d. 19 Apr 1795
St-Pere
Blanche b. c 1638, d. 16 Feb 1640
Catherine b. c 26 Aug 1634, d. 27 Jun 1709
Etienne b. c 1600, d. b 18 May 1639
Jeanne b. c 5 Feb 1627, d. b 18 Nov 1669
Lazare b. c 5 Nov 1632, d. 30 Mar 1634
Marguerite b. c 1629, d. 14 Sep 1630
Olivier b. c 31 Jul 1628, d. 1630
St. George
St. Hilary
Maud de b. c 1132, d. a 24 Dec 1193
St. John
Elizabeth b. 1622
Matthew b. c 1687, d. 3 Aug 1755
St. Johns
St. Lewis
Marguerite b. c 1830
St. Omer
St. Pierre
Stafford
(?) (Miss de) b. c 1103
Edmund of (Earl) b. 2 Mar 1378, d. 22 Jul 1403
Elizabeth b. 1435
Humphrey (Sir) II b. 1400, d. a 1467
Humphrey (Sir) III b. c 1427, d. 8 Jul 1486
Humphrey 1st Duke of Buckingham b. 15 Aug 1402, d. 10 Jul 1460
Margaret (Lady) d. 9 Jun 1396
Nicholas de b. c 1076, d. c 1138
Nigel b. c 1078, d. 1115
Osbert de b. c 1070
Robert b. c 1154, d. c 1192
Robert de b. c 1107, d. 1176
Robert de b. c 1127
Thomas, of (Earl) b. 1368, d. 4 Jul 1392
Stagg
Giles b. c 1593
Stainton
Stalter
Catharine b. 6 Jul 1803, d. 27 Nov 1890
David b. 1813, d. 8 Mar 1892
Stam
Stamford
Stamp
Ann b. c 1716
Standish
Lydia *** d. a 1679/80
Stanley
Esther b. 1698, d. 19 Nov 1770
Hannah b. 1636, d. 18 Dec 1708
Mary b. c 2 Feb 1633, d. 13 Sep 1688
Stansfield
Abigail b. 24 Dec 1637
Stanton
Elizabeth d. 15 Mar 1589
Hannah Lord b. c 1644, d. 17 Oct 1727
Stapely
Elizabeth d. b 1861
Stapilton
Staples
Stapleton
Starbuck
Rebecca b. 12 Jul 1761, d. 24 Feb 1817
Stark
Squire W. b. 18 Aug 1806, d. 15 Feb 1870
Statford
Ralph de (Earl) b. c 1354, d. 1410
Staunton
Stearns
Mary b. 1660, d. 25 Dec 1733
Stebbins
Jane d. b 21 Apr 1749
Sarah b. 18 Aug 1654, d. 6 Nov 1721
Thankful b. 11 May 1678, d. 24 May 1744
Stedman
Abigail b. 19 Jan 1704
Almira b. 25 Dec 1801, d. a 9 Jul 1860
Amzi b. 14 Jan 1783, d. 21 Feb 1854
Anna b. 1808, d. a 1850
child b. 15 Nov 1666
child b. 10 May 1669
child b. c 1671
Damaris b. 7 Apr 1713
Daniel b. 14 Jan 1722
Eliza b. 24 Sep 1804, d. 11 Apr 1895
Elizabeth b. 9 Nov 1665
Elizabeth b. 1707, d. 8 Feb 1803
Elizabeth b. 24 Sep 1804, d. 11 Apr 1895
Hannah b. c 1767
Jerusha b. 1 Aug 1711
John B. II b. 5 Apr 1651, d. 25 Nov 1734
John Catlin b. 23 Jan 1806, d. 21 Oct 1889
John D. II b. 22 Aug 1775, d. 18 Apr 1860
John I b. c 1625, d. 19 Dec 1675
John I b. b 28 Dec 1740
John III b. 1 Sep 1679, d. b 7 Jun 1737
John IV b. 2 Mar 1705
Levi b. 1758, d. 26 Oct 1834
Stedman (cont.)
Lydia b. 20 Mar 1725
Mary b. 24 Sep 1653
Mary b. 12 Apr 1717
Mary b. 4 Mar 1768, d. 11 Jan 1850
Mary b. c 1812
Robert b. 1 Feb 1657, d. 4 Jan 1736
Salmon b. 21 May 1779, d. 22 Mar 1861
Samuel b. 27 Feb 1659, d. 1 Nov 1684
Samuel b. 6 Mar 1692, d. 1769
Samuel I b. 28 Dec 1714
Sarah b. c 1810, d. 8 Jan 1843
Simeon b. 7 Feb 1686, d. b 7 Nov 1709
Sophronia b. c 1799
Susannah b. c 1694, d. c 1694
Sylvia b. c 1814
Thomas b. 9 Oct 1655
Thomas b. 24 May 1684, d. Jan 1763
Thomas II b. c 1627, d. 1701
Timothy b. 2 May 1719
Timothy b. c 1774, d. c 1854
Trial b. 12 May 1765, d. 16 Apr 1856
Violet b. 11 Jan 1680/81, d. 1 Apr 1751
Violet b. 1709, d. 14 Jul 1749
William b. c 1772, d. 4 Nov 1791
Steele
Selah b. 19 Apr 1764, d. 22 Oct 1845
Steen
Nathaniel b. 10 Jul 1834, d. 15 Dec 1919
Steer
Stemen
Henry b. 26 May 1775, d. 19 Aug 1855
Stenly
Stephens
Justin N. b. c 1827, d. b 19 Oct 1858
Sally Ann b. 20 Dec 1856, d. 26 May 1857
Stephin
Anne b. b 29 Oct 1581
Elizabeth b. b 14 Sep 1578
John b. c 1550
John b. b 19 May 1577
Sterlinex
Maritgen Pauwels d. bt 14 Feb 1648 - 1 Jan 1649
Stevens
Steward
Stewart
Alexander b. 1214, d. 1283
Deborah b. May 1669, d. b 18 Apr 1746
James b. 1243, d. 1309
James (Sir) d. 1477
John (Sir) b. 1360, d. 1449
John King Robert III of Scotland b. c 1340, d. 4 Apr 1406
Ninian (Sir) b. 1460
Robert King Robert II of Scotland b. 2 Mar 1316, d. 19 Apr 1390
Walter II b. c 1180, d. 1241
Stewart.
John King Robert III of Scotland b. c 1340, d. 4 Apr 1406
Robert King Robert II of Scotland b. 2 Mar 1316, d. 19 Apr 1390
Stiles
John d. 8 Dec 1683
Still
Alice d. 24 Dec 1577
Stillwell
Richard b. 1671, d. 1743
Stimpfle
Anton b. Oct 1833, d. 8 Feb 1914
Stocking
Emily Melissa b. 1838, d. 1927
Melissa b. 1838, d. 1927
Stockman
Anna Barbara b. 3 Dec 1774
Johann George d. c 1816
Stoddard
John d. Dec 1664
Stoffer
Roscoe William b. 27 May 1908, d. 28 Feb 2002
Stoiker
Ame d. b 20 Aug 1781
Stokes
Peter de d. 1207
Stoll
Stone
Hannah d. 22 Oct 1847
Mary b. c 1622
Stonehill
Storye
(?) (Mr.) d. b 17 Jun 1599
Stoughton
Rebecca b. 19 Jun 1673, d. 1704
Stoutenburg
Isaac b. b 26 Sep 1668
Stover
Jacob b. 15 Aug 1808, d. 24 Feb 1860
Stowers
Deborah b. 1 May 1593, d. b 2 Apr 1635
Stradling
Edward b. 1462
Strange
Strathbogie
Isobel Earl of Atholl d. b 1 Jun 1317
Stream
Mary b. 12 Oct 1653, d. 28 May 1712
Streete
Humfrey d. b 29 Jan 1629
Strelley
Stremmel
Amelia b. 11 Mar 1849, d. 12 Dec 1876
George Ludwick b. 9 Jan 1815, d. 14 Apr 1883
Lewis b. 24 Oct 1844, d. 8 Feb 1923
William Lewis b. 21 Dec 1846, d. 14 Aug 1885
Strickland
John d. b 22 Jan 1673
Martha b. 23 Jan 1716/17, d. c 1800
Stromenger
Anna Marie b. 1764, d. 8 Feb 1845
Johann Michael b. 26 Oct 1760, d. c 1837
Strong
Abigail b. c 1645, d. 15 Apr 1704
Ebenezer b. 1643, d. 11 Jan 1729
Eleanor b. a 14 Jul 1613, d. a 1654/55
Elizabeth b. 24 Feb 1648/49, d. 12 May 1736
Experience b. b 4 Aug 1650
George d. b 16 Feb 1636
Hannah b. 30 May 1659, d. 31 Jan 1694
Hester b. 7 Jun 1661, d. 4 Mar 1726
Infant b. c 1634, d. c 1635
Jedediah b. b 14 Apr 1639, d. 22 May 1733
Jerijah b. 12 Dec 1665, d. 24 May 1754
John d. b 14 Jul 1613
John (Elder) II b. 1610, d. 14 Apr 1699
John Jr. b. c 1634, d. 20 Feb 1698
Joseph b. 5 Aug 1652
Mary b. 26 Oct 1654
Return b. c 1641, d. 6 Apr 1726
Samuel b. 5 Aug 1652
Sarah b. c 1657, d. 10 Feb 1733
Selah b. 6 Jan 1759, d. 11 Mar 1837
Thankful b. 25 Jul 1663
Thomas b. b 23 Dec 1637, d. 3 Oct 1689
Walter b. c 1579, d. 1619
William d. 1613
Struble
Sarah b. 14 Sep 1771, d. 4 Sep 1841
Stuard
Ebenezer b. c 1687
Hugh b. c 1650, d. b 24 Jan 1716
James b. 11 Feb 1674, d. b 5 Mar 1710/11
Joanna b. c 1683
Joseph b. 11 Feb 1674
Katherine b. c 1681, d. before 1740-1745
Lydia b. c 1679, d. c 12 Jul 1701
Marcy b. c 1685
Michael b. c 1673, d. b 26 Sep 1716
Samuel b. c 1690
Temperance b. 2 May 1677
Sturges
Jacob b. 1779, d. 27 Mar 1849
Sturgis
Stuyvesant
Sugnall
John de Parva b. c 1226, d. b 1256
Robert de d. 1272
Sulney
Sunderland
John b. c 1619, d. 26 Dec 1703
Sunderlin
Sunnerville
Sureau
Genevieve b. 2 Oct 1664
Theodore b. c 1627, d. c 5 Oct 1677
Sutliffe
Anna b. 30 May 1715, d. 16 Mar 1739
Eunice b. 7 Aug 1706, d. 13 May 1784
Hannah b. 19 Dec 1665, d. 25 Nov 1743
Hannah b. 13 Jun 1701, d. 1766
John b. c 1675, d. 14 Oct 1752
John (Sgt.) b. 1698, d. 18 May 1757
Joseph b. 10 Jun 1710, d. 22 Jun 1711
Joseph b. b 27 Jul 1712, d. 11 Nov 1801
Judith b. 1669
Judith b. 1704, d. 24 Feb 1764
Mary b. 16 Jul 1708
Nathaniel b. 1638, d. 19 May 1676
Nathaniel (Captain) b. 1695, d. 7 Jan 1760
Nathaniel (Sgt.) b. 1672, d. 1 Apr 1732
Sarah b. 1693
Savage b. 9 Nov 1699, d. Feb 1700
Sutton
Ester b. 1626
Henry b. May 1839, d. 6 Dec 1912
Margaret b. 1635, d. 1700
Suydam
Hendrick b. 3 Dec 1706, d. 16 Jun 1768
Sverre
Eric II King of Norway b. 1268, d. 1299
Swartz
Samuel b. 1779, d. 24 Feb 1867
Swazey
John d. 10 Jun 1692
Sweazy
Sweet
Abigail b. c 1633
John b. b 1600, d. 1637
Sweete
James b. c 1622
John b. b 1600, d. 1637
John b. c 1621, d. b 16 Jul 1677
Maribah b. c 1629
Sweezy
Johanah b. 22 Sep 1677, d. 22 Feb 1725
Richard b. c 1690, d. 26 Dec 1782
Sweney
Isaac b. 24 Oct 1795, d. 11 Mar 1854
John Litel b. 7 Dec 1798, d. 10 Sep 1881
Swete
Agnes b. 1565
Elizabeth b. c 1563
Henry b. c 1571, d. 8 Aug 1606
Hester b. c 1573, d. b 13 Oct 1604
John b. c 1512, d. 1541
John b. c 1531
John b. c 1557, d. 3 Nov 1613
Margery b. c 1559
Robert b. c 1561
Susan b. c 1569
Swezey
Swift
Swinnerton
Anne b. c 1445
Humphrey de d. b 1454
Robert d. bt 1385 - 1386
Swits
Abraham b. 10 Mar 1647
Apolonia Cornelissen b. 17 Feb 1641, d. b 25 Oct 1648
Apolonia Cornelissen b. 25 Oct 1648
Claes Corneliesen d. Aug 1641
Claes Cornelissen b. c 1638, d. 1663
Cornelia b. 31 Oct 1655
Cornelis b. 9 Jul 1651, d. 1730
Cornelis Claessen b. c 1614, d. 15 Sep 1655
Isaac Cornelissen b. 5 Oct 1642
Jacob b. 6 Feb 1645
Jacob Cornelissen b. 5 Oct 1642, d. b 5 Feb 1645
Jillisje Claes b. c 1617
Pieter Cornelissen b. 12 Oct 1653